Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
About Tender
🎨 Procurement Bid For Stationery Supplies 📚🖊️ The Department Of Military Affairs, Ministry Of Defence, Is Seeking Bids For A Comprehensive Stationery Supply Package. 📝 🗓️ Deadline: July 16, 2024, 8:00 Pm Essential Items Include: Refill Blue Montex Pencils Note Pads A4 Size Envelopes Legal Size Envelopes Small Size Envelopes Interested Suppliers Are Requested To Submit Detailed Bids, Including Product Specifications, Pricing, And Delivery Schedules, To Meet The Department's Needs. Keywords: Stationery Supplies, Department Of Military Affairs, Ministry Of Defence, Procurement, Bid, Office Equipment, Envelopes, Pencils, Refill Blue Montex, Note Pads| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
Refill Blue Montex,Pencil,Note Pad,Envelopes A4 Size,Envelopes Legal Size,Envelopes Small Size,Do E
|
| Description |
|
| Organisation | Department of Military Affairs | Ministry of Defence |
| Tender Id | GEM/2024/B/5087322 |
|
Reference Number |
- |
| Tender Fee | - |
| EMD | - |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://bidplus.gem.gov.in/all-bids |
| Start Date | June 26, 2024 00:41 |
| End Date |
Expired
16/07/2024
Expired 780 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
Award of Contract & Bid Results
DEVNAM PIYADASSI BRIXWELL PRIVATE LIMITEDVinayak EnterprisesDD ENTERPRISESOFFICE...
Ordered Items & Contract Pricing
| Product | Brand | Model | Ordered Quantity | Price |
|---|---|---|---|---|
| Crompton Briz Air Deco 1200mm Lustre Brown | crompton | Crompton Briz Air Deco 1200mm Lustre Brown | 12 | ₹ 28800.000 |
| NOTICE BOARD | NA | NA | 4 | ₹ 4600.000 |
| Samsung MLT-D203S Black Toner Cartridge | SAMSUNG | Samsung MLT-D203S Black Toner Cartridge | 60 | ₹ 333600.000 |
| file cover with printing | AU | file cover with printing | 300 | ₹ 3000.000 |
| SIMMTRONICS 2GB | Simmtronics | SIMMTRONICS 2GB DDR2 | 14 | ₹ 14000.000 |
| File Tag Green | Unbranded | File Tag Green-v18 | 372 | ₹ 49848.000 |
| Microsoft Officestd 2016 SNGL OLP C | Microsoft | Microsoft & Officestd 2016 SNGL OLP C | 1 | ₹ 14800.000 |
| Electrical Wire 4mm Bundle 90M | finolex | 4m-CU-AL | 6 | ₹ 37800.000 |
| SURF EXCEL EASY WASH | surf excel | SURF EXCEL BLUE | 15 | ₹ 1638.750 |
| MULTIMEDIA PROJECTOR | Hitachi | HITACHI CP-X2542WN | 1 | ₹ 37280.000 |
| hp desktop | hp | HP Slimline 270-p020il | 2 | ₹ 64798.000 |
| GODREJ COMPUTER TABKE C11 | GODREJ INTERIO | GODREJ COMPUTER TABKE C11 | 2 | ₹ 17560.000 |
| CDMA Trainer | Tatame | Tatame TTCDMATR | 1 | ₹ 49990.000 |
| MEDICAL REIMBURSEMENT CLAIM FORM | PARAS | PARAS MEDICAL REIMBURSEMENT CLAIM FORM | 10 | ₹ 950.000 |
| best and more reliable weighing scale | Omron | hn289 omron | 25 | ₹ 49999.750 |
| Carrier split AC | Carrier | CAS18DF3N8F0/2018 | 1 | ₹ 37850.000 |
| File wrapper or flap | NA | wrapper | 600 | ₹ 2580.000 |
| file cabinet four drawer (NV) | N.V. | NV-FC-001 | 1 | ₹ 8900.100 |
| HP 204A Cyan LaserJet Toner Cartridge CF511A | hp | HP 204A Cyan LaserJet Toner Cartridge CF511A | 2 | ₹ 6986.000 |
| HP 204A Yellow LaserJet Toner Cartridge CF512A | hp | HP 204A Yellow LaserJet Toner Cartridge CF512A | 2 | ₹ 6986.000 |
Pencil,note pad,envelopes a4 size,envelopes large size,envelopes small size,do envelopes,highlighte
Read more
Montex pen blue,montex pen red,montex pen green,montex pen blue refill,montex pen red refill,montex
Read more
Envelopes a4,envelopes legal,envelopes do,envelopes brown small,calculator small,spiral binding she
Read more
Note books 150 page,reynolds pen blue,nataraj pencil,eraser,sharpener,paper a4 size,paper legal siz
Read more
Note books 150 page,reynolds pen blue,nataraj pencil,eraser,sharpener,paper a4 size,paper legal siz
Read more
Note books 150 page,reynolds pen blue,nataraj pencil,eraser,sharpener,paper a4 size,paper legal siz
Read more
Blue pen v 5 gel pilot,refill blue reynolds,reynolds pen blue,envelopes a4 size,envelopes 11 x 5,en
Read more
A4 size paper,legal paper,envelopes - 4" x10",envelopes - 5" x11",envelopes a4 size threaded,regist
Read more
of your Industry type