Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
Re Construction Of Existing Irrigation Wells In Field Of Shri Usman R Karol In Sy No 80/4 At Shiroli Vp Keri In Sattari Taluka
|
| Description |
Re Construction Of
Existing Irrigation Wells
In Field Shri Usman R.
Karol In Sy. No. 80/4 At
Shiroli V.P. Keri In
Sattari Taluka
|
| Organisation | Government of Goa |
| Tender Id | 2023_WRD_11687_1 |
|
Reference Number |
No.WRD/WDVI/Accts/F.17/TN-e- 24/2023-24/608 Line1 |
| Tender Fee | 3000 |
| EMD | 13290 |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | Bicholim |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://eprocure.goa.gov.in |
| Start Date | October 06, 2023 18:30 |
| End Date |
Expired
17/10/2023
Expired 1052 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
Providing irrigation facilities through borewell to the lands of 1.smt.minakshi h madar in r s no.591/1 of bilagi village, 2.shri.mahadev s hiremani in r s no.241/1,2k/4 of arakeri village, 3.shri.syam y chalawadi in sy no.106/2,106/3,536b of kontikall village, 4.shri.yallappa m harijan in sy no.86/5 of sonna village, 5.smt.annapuranna shri chalawadi in sy no.52/1 of korti village, 6.smt.githa y madar in sy no.197/7 of kolur village at bilagi taluk of bagalkote district. (scp 2025-26)
Providing irrigation facilities through borewell to the lands of 1.smt.minakshi h madar in r s no.591/1 of bilagi village, 2.shri.mahadev s hiremani in r s no.241/1,2k/4 of arakeri village, 3.shri.syam y chalawadi in sy no.106/2,106/3,536b of kontikall village, 4.shri.yallappa m harijan in sy no.86/5 of sonna village, 5.smt.annapuranna shri chalawadi in sy no.52/1 of korti village, 6.smt.githa y madar in sy no.197/7 of kolur village at bilagi taluk of bagalkote district. (scp 2025-26)
Read moreConstruction of irrigation well in sy. no. 81/2 at baherilwada keri in v.p. keri sattari taluka in poriem constituency.
Construction of irrigation well in sy. no. 81/2 at baherilwada keri in v.p. keri sattari taluka in poriem constituency.
Read moreConstruction of police out post, in sy. no.1/31, keri, sattari in poriem constituency.
Construction of police out post, in sy. no.1/31, keri, sattari in poriem constituency.
Read moreTender for the work of shifting of 100kva dtc at karol, shiroli ,keri ,sattari goa in the jurisdiction of section office parye, under sub div ii sankhali, div v bicholim.
Tender for the work of shifting of 100kva dtc at karol, shiroli ,keri ,sattari goa in the jurisdiction of section office parye, under sub div ii sankhali, div v bicholim.
Read moreConstruction of mrf shed in sy. no. 78/7 at mauxi in vp mauxi sattari goa
Construction of mrf shed in sy.no.78/7 at mauxi in v.p.mauxi sattari goa
Read moreConstruction of cattle pound in sy. no. 5/2 of dongurli village in vp dongurli thane sattari goa.
Construction of cattle pound in sy. no. 5/2 of dongurli village in vp dongurli thane sattari goa.
Read moreConstruction of community hall for shree mahadev temple in sy. no.1/1 at ravona in v.p. keri sattari. (under mla-lad scheme).
Construction of community hall for shree mahadev temple in sy. no.1/1 at ravona in v.p. keri sattari. (under mla-lad scheme).
Read moreConstruction of shed for bamboo work in sy. no. 19 9 at hivre khurd village in vp dongurli thane sattari goa
Construction of shed for bamboo work in sy. no. 19 9 at hivre khurd village in vp dongurli thane sattari goa
Read moreImprovement to existing irrigation tali in sy no 31/1 and construction of canal at bimbal vp cotorem in sattari taluka
Improvement to existing irrigation tali in sy. no. 31/1 and construction of canal at bimbal v.p. cotorem in sattari taluka
Read moreConstruction of community hall in sy no 12 3 at village dhamse ward no 2 at vp guleli sattari taluka
Construction of community hall in sy no 12 3 at village dhamse ward no 2 at vp guleli sattari taluka
Read moreof your Industry type