Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
69/02 07 2024 Gp Mithe Ka Tala Mgnrega Tendar 2024 25
|
| Description |
Purchase Materials For Nrega And Rd Schemes At Bsr 2024 25 Gram Panchayat Mithe Ka Tala
|
| Organisation | Panchayati Raj Department | State Govt. and UT |
| Tender Id | 2024_PRD_408692_1 |
|
Reference Number |
69/02-07-2024 GP MITHE KA TALA MGNREGA TENDAR 2024-25 |
| Tender Fee | 3000 |
| EMD | 2 Lakh |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | 69/02-07-2024 GP MITHE KA TALA MGNREGA TENDAR 202 |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://eproc.rajasthan.gov.in/nicgep/app?page=FrontEndTenderDetailsExternal&service=page&tnid=736066 |
| Start Date | July 25, 2024 18:45 |
| End Date |
Expired
07/08/2024
Expired 760 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
10/03-07-2024 gp saroope ka tala mgnrega tendar 2024-25
Purchase materials for nrega and rd schemes at bsr 2024-25 gram panchayat saroope ka tala
Read more16/06-07-2024 gp gohar ka tala mgnrega tendar 2024-25
Purchase materials for nrega and rd schemes at bsr 2024-25 gram panchayat gohar ka tala
Read more42/08-07-2024 gp phagloo ka tala mgnrega tendar 2024-25
Purchase materials for nrega and rd schemes at bsr 2024-25 gram panchayat phagloo ka tala
Read moreGp burhan ka tala mgnrega tendar 2024-25
Purchase materials for nrega and rd schemes at bsr 2024-25 gram panchayat burhan ka tala
Read more09/27-07-2025 gp mithe ka tala mgnrega tender 2025-26
09/27-07-2025 gp mithe ka tala mgnrega tender 2025-26
Read more08/31-08-2024 gp krishan ka tala mgnrega tendar 2024
Purchase materials for nrega and rd schemes at bsr 2024-25 gram panchayat krishan ka tala
Read more69/03-07-2024 gp itada mgnrega tendar 22024-25
Purchase materials for nrega and rd schemes at bsr 2024-25 gram panchayat itada
Read moreSbm tender gp mithe ka tala
Work including door-to-door residential and commercial garbage collection and separation road and drain cleaning and community sanitation gp mithe ka tala as per the g schedule atteche
Read moreGp krishan ka tala mgnrega tendar 2023-24 meteriyal supply
Gp krishan ka tala mgnrega tendar 2023-24
Read moreGram panchayat sayid moz ali ka tala mgnrega tendar 2024-25
Purchase materials for nrega and rd schemes at bsr 2024-25 gram panchayat sayid moz ali ka tala
Read moreof your Industry type