Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
Pm/Apas/25 26/08 Sl 14
|
| Description |
Reconstruction Cement Concrete Road From H/O Sukumar Chatterjee To H/O Samir Paul
|
| Organisation | MUNICIPAL AFFAIRS DEPARTMENT | State Govt. and UT |
| Tender Id | 2025_MAD_950848_7 |
|
Reference Number |
PM/APAS/25-26/08 |
| Tender Fee | 0 |
| EMD | 10952 |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | PANIHATI MUNICIPALITY |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://wbtenders.gov.in/nicgep/app?page=FrontEndTenderDetailsExternal&service=page&tnid=2271738 |
| Start Date | November 18, 2025 00:25 |
| End Date |
Expired
19/12/2025
Expired 258 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
Bstbpc/e-tender/ss textbooks for class - i to viii_ay 2027-28/789 dt. 25/08/2026bstbpc/e-tender/ss textbooks for class - i to viii_ay 2027-28/789 dt. 25/08/2026
Bstbpc/e-tender/ss textbooks for class - i to viii_ay 2027-28/789 dt. 25/08/2026bstbpc/e-tender/ss textbooks for class - i to viii_ay 2027-28/789 dt. 25/08/2026
Read moreProviding consultancy services for the work asphalting of roads and other developmental works in kengeri sub division package-2 (sl no 08 to 11)
Providing consultancy services for the work asphalting of roads and other developmental works in kengeri sub division package-2 (sl no 08 to 11)
Read moreFacelifting works in director(mines) secretariat & visitors room & room no.f90 of corp. office 25-26
Facelifting works in director(mines) secretariat & visitors room & room no.f90 of corp. office 25-26
Read moreComprehensive development of roads and drains and other allied works in ward no. 43-doddannekkundi, 42-priyadarshini, 44-ashwathnagar, 37-kundalahalli, 36-bharath aikya, 35-garudacharpalya in doddanekkundi division of mahadevapura constituency.(annexure-2, sl no.21 to 26)
Comprehensive development of roads and drains and other allied works in ward no. 43-doddannekkundi, 42-priyadarshini, 44-ashwathnagar, 37-kundalahalli, 36-bharath aikya, 35-garudacharpalya in doddanekkundi division of mahadevapura constituency.(annexure-2, sl no.21 to 26)
Read moreProviding & laying of hdpe pipeline for drinking water purpose from jambaldinni veerangouda to kattegadde basha to kariyappa house at w no 03,vijayanagar colony main road to tanaji layout ibrahim house at w no 06,borewell to ismailsab house at w no 08,goudru field to godown at w no 09,panchayat garden borewell to yamunappa house at w no 12,mounesh shop to church at w no 13 14 15,uppar amaresh to uppar venkatesh house at w no 18,mantanna field to reddappa gouda field at w no 19 in sirwar town
Providing and laying of hdpe pipeline for drinking water purpose from jambaldinni veerangouda house to kattegadde basha house to kariyappa house at ward no 03 and vijayanagar colony main road to tanaji layout ibrahim house at ward no 06 and borewell to ismailsab house at ward no 08 and goudru field to godown at ward no 09 and panchayat garden borewell to yamunappa house at ward no 12 and mounesh shop to church at ward no 13 14 15 and uppar amaresh house to uppar venkatesh house at ward no 18 and mantanna field to reddappa gouda field at ward no 19 in sirwar town
Read morePm/apas/25-26/006 sl-48
Construction of shed at natagarh tapally balak sangha club at ward no 35
Read morePm/apas/25-26/014 sl-20
Construction of toilet at sukchar shibtala vidyalaya in ward no-01
Read morePm/apas/25-26/019 sl 38
Renovation of a community hall adjacent amraboti play ground at amraboti in ward no 22 under panihati municipality.
Read morePm/apas/25-26/017 sl-01
Repairing and renovation of icds school at purbanchal bhar potty ward no. 29. underpanihati municipality
Read moreof your Industry type