Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
Balussery Block Panchayath 2024 25 Completion Of Arappeedika Special Anganwadi Electrification In Balussery Gp (74/25) (135/26)
|
| Description |
Electrification
|
| Organisation | Local Self Government Department | State Govt. and UT |
| Tender Id | 2025_LSGD_795892_1 |
|
Reference Number |
11/25-26/AE/BLY |
| Tender Fee | 555 |
| EMD | 2246 |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | Balussery |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://etenders.kerala.gov.in/nicgep/app?page=FrontEndTenderDetailsExternal&service=page&tnid=1316733 |
| Start Date | September 11, 2025 17:30 |
| End Date |
Expired
18/09/2025
Expired 353 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
Balussery block panchayath 2024-25 - arappeedika special anganavady completion in panangad gp (74/25) retender
Building works
Read moreBalussery block panchayath 2023-24 - completion of kuttikkandy meethal dwss electrification in panangad gp (176/25) retender
Electrical works
Read moreCompletion of choolappura anganwadi in mookannur panchayath including electrification -ankamaly block panchayath
Completion of choolappura&#x0d anganwadi in mookannur panchayath&#x0d including electrification -ankamaly block&#x0d panchayath
Read moreBalussery block panchayath 2024-25 - snehalayam completion in kottur gp (75/25)
Building works
Read moreBalussery block panchayath 2024-25 - kunnattu anganavady completion in ulliyeri gp (195/25)
Building works
Read moreBalussery block panchayath 2023-24 - electrification of block office allied buildings in balussery gp (144/25)
Electrification
Read moreBalussery block panchayath 2024-25 - kolangattu thazhe dwss completion in ulliyeri gp (197/25)
Dwss works
Read moreBalussery block panchayath 2024-25 - parankunnath ulankunnath dwss completion in panangad gp (90/25)
Dwss works
Read moreof your Industry type