Tender Details

Particulars Details
Title
Krfb Deposit Utility Shifting From Grand Bajaj Showroom (Ch 3.800) To Ongallur Junction (Ch 5.200) On Nila Hospital Kulappulli Krfb Road
Description
Krfb Deposit Utility Shifting From Grand Bajaj Showroom (Ch 3.800) To Ongallur Junction (Ch 5.200) On Nila Hospital Kulappulli Krfb Road
Organisation Kerala Water Authority | State Govt. and UT
Tender Id 2024_KWA_685038_1
Reference
Number
WRD/KWA-CE(NR)/TR/11080/2024
Tender Fee 2760
EMD 50000
Tender Value -
Place Ongallur
Link
View Original Tender Notice

https://etenders.kerala.gov.in/nicgep/app?page=FrontEndTenderDetailsExternal&service=page&tnid=1065984

Start Date August 09, 2024 21:30
End Date
Expired 16/08/2024

Expired 747 days ago

Search Similar tenders?

Tender Support

Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.