Tender Details

Particulars Details
Title
Improvement To Ruti To Khanapur Road Vr 98 Km. 0/00 To 3/00 Tq. Ashti, Dist. Beed (Actual Km. 0/00 To 2/600)
Description
Improvement To Ruti To Khanapur Road Vr 98 Km. 0/00 To 3/00 Tq. Ashti, Dist. Beed (Actual Km. 0/00 To 2/600)
Organisation Government of Maharashtra
Tender Id 2023_PWR_963909_7
Reference
Number
PWD_Beed2/05/2023-24
Tender Fee 1180
EMD 1.5 Lakh
Tender Value -
Place Superintending Engineer, P. W. Circle, Dharashiv
Link
View Original Tender Notice

https://mahatenders.gov.in

Start Date November 21, 2023 00:25
End Date
Expired 04/12/2023

Expired 1007 days ago

Search Similar tenders?

Tender Support

Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.