Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
Construction Of Jhora From The House Of Saughat Towards The House Of Asesh Rai Within Ps 2 Under Mirik Panchayat Samiti , Mirik, Darjeeling Activity Code 101657619
|
| Description |
Construction Of Jhora From The House Of Saughat Towards The House Of Asesh Rai Within Ps 2 Under Mirik Panchayat Samiti , Mirik, Darjeeling&Amp#X0d
Activity Code 101657619&Amp#X0d
|
| Organisation | GORKHALAND TERRITORIAL ADMINISTRATION | State Govt. and UT |
| Tender Id | 2025_GTA_800313_1 |
|
Reference Number |
19 MPS 15THFC T 2024 25 1ST CALL |
| Tender Fee | 0 |
| EMD | 4500 |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | MIRIK |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://wbtenders.gov.in/nicgep/app?page=FrontEndTenderDetailsExternal&service=page&tnid=1776603 |
| Start Date | January 14, 2025 14:30 |
| End Date |
Expired
21/01/2025
Expired 590 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
Construction of fencing wall at mirik panchayat samiti office under mirik panchayat samiti , mirik, darjeeling activity code 107829914
Construction of fencing wall at mirik panchayat samiti office under mirik panchayat samiti , mirik, darjeeling&#x0d activity code 107829914&#x0d
Read moreBoring with connection pipeline and reservoir tank at mirik panchayat samiti office under mirik panchayat samiti,mirik darjeeling activity code 107827987
Boring with connection pipeline and reservoir tank at mirik panchayat samiti office under mirik panchayat samiti,mirik darjeeling&#x0d activity code 107827987&#x0d
Read moreConstruction of drain at mirik panchayat samiti office premises under mirik panchayat samiti, mirik darjeeling
Construction of drain at mirik panchayat samiti office premises under mirik panchayat samiti, mirik darjeeling
Read moreConstruction of cement concrete road near church line under ps 14 under mirik panchayat samiti , mirik, darjeeling activity code 101647439
Construction of cement concrete road near church line under ps 14 under mirik panchayat samiti , mirik, darjeeling&#x0d activity code 101647439&#x0d
Read moreInstallation of mark ii tube well at nirpania within ps 15 under mirik panchayat samiti , mirik, darjeeling activity code 101713704
Installation of mark ii tube well at nirpania within ps 15 under mirik panchayat samiti mirik, darjeeling&#x0d activity code 101713704&#x0d &#x0d
Read moreConstruction of link road with protection wall near murma lama gaon community hall within ps 6 under mirik panchayat samiti , mirik, darjeeling activity code 101631046
Construction of link road with protection wall near murma lama gaon community hall within ps 6 under mirik panchayat samiti , mirik, darjeeling&#x0d activity code 101631046&#x0d
Read moreConstruction of link road with protection wall near murma lama gaon community hall within ps 6 under mirik panchayat samiti , mirik, darjeeling activity code 101631046
Construction of link road with protection wall near murma lama gaon community hall within ps 6 under mirik panchayat samiti , mirik, darjeeling&#x0d activity code 101631046&#x0d
Read moreConstruction of link road with protection wall near murma lama gaon community hall within ps 6 under mirik panchayat samiti , mirik, darjeeling activity code 101631046
Construction of link road with protection wall near murma lama gaon community hall within ps 6 under mirik panchayat samiti , mirik, darjeeling&#x0d activity code 101631046&#x0d
Read moreConstruction of samaj bhawan at bed prakash sharma land at uttar chenga within p,samiti 13, under mirik panchayat samiti,mirik darjeeling,
Construction of samaj bhawan at bed prakash sharma land at uttar chenga within p,samiti 13, under mirik panchayat samiti,mirik darjeeling,
Read moreInstallation of solar light within the panchayat samiti office area,under mirik panchayat samiti activity code 108527844
Installation of solar light within the panchayat samiti office area,under mirik panchayat samiti&#x0d activity code 108527844&#x0d
Read moreof your Industry type