Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
Face Lifting Of 33/11 Kv. Sub Station Krishna Nagar Kes Co, Kanpur.
|
| Description |
Face Lifting Of 33/11 Kv. Sub Station Krishna Nagar Kes Co, Kanpur.
|
| Organisation | Kanpur Electricity Supply Company Limited | State Govt. and UT |
| Tender Id | 2025_KESCO_1069093_1 |
|
Reference Number |
25/C/2025-26 |
| Tender Fee | 1180 |
| EMD | 9500 |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | 33/11 KV. SUB-STATION KRISHNA NAGAR KESCo, KANPUR. |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://etender.up.nic.in/nicgep/app?page=FrontEndTenderDetailsExternal&service=page&tnid=1950538 |
| Start Date | August 28, 2025 17:30 |
| End Date |
Expired
18/09/2025
Expired 352 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
Civil work for 33 kv medical bay at 132 kv sub-station, ramnagar barabanki
Civil work for 33 kv medical bay at 132 kv sub-station, ramnagar barabanki
Read moreTurn key contract for design, engineering, construction, testing and commissioning of two(02) nos. of 2x10 mva, 33/11 kv new pss at belwdangi & sitalpur in katihar district along with associated 33 kv and 11 kv lines under state plan.
Turn key contract for design, engineering, construction, testing and commissioning of two(02) nos. of 2x10 mva, 33/11 kv new pss at belwdangi & sitalpur in katihar district along with associated 33 kv and 11 kv lines under state plan.
Read moreProviding 11 kv mcvcb breaker and allied equipment at 220/66/11kv receiving station, doddaballapura for arranging power supply to cetp at kiadb apparel park phase-1 industrial area, doddaballapura taluk, bengaluru rural district.
Providing 11 kv mcvcb breaker and allied equipment at 220/66/11kv receiving station, doddaballapura for arranging power supply to cetp at kiadb apparel park phase-1 industrial area, doddaballapura taluk, bengaluru rural district.
Read moreProviding additional 1x10 mva, 110/11 kv transformer at 110/11kv wadi sub-station in chitapur taluk, kalaburagi district on partial turnkey basis, including supply of all materials/ equipments (excluding supply of 10 mva power transformers and 1lkv switchgear) and erection (including dismantling & civil works) of all materials/ equipments, testing and commissioning.
Providing additional 1x10 mva, 110/11 kv transformer at 110/11kv wadi sub-station in chitapur taluk, kalaburagi district on partial turnkey basis, including supply of all materials/ equipments (excluding supply of 10 mva power transformers and 1lkv switchgear) and erection (including dismantling & civil works) of all materials/ equipments, testing and commissioning.
Read moreAugmentation of 1x12.5mva 66/11kv power transformer by 1x20mva 66/11kv power transformer along with providing additional 1x20mva 66/11kv power transformer at 66/33/11kv virajpete sub-station in virajpete taluk, kodagu district-on partial turn key basis - call1-others
Augmentation of 1x12.5mva 66/11kv power transformer by 1x20mva 66/11kv power transformer along with providing additional 1x20mva 66/11kv power transformer at 66/33/11kv virajpete sub-station in virajpete taluk, kodagu district-on partial turn key basis - call1-others
Read moreFace lifting of 33/11 kv. sub-station rail bazar, kesco
Face lifting of 33/11 kv. sub-station rail bazar, kesco
Read moreFace lifting of 33/11 kv. sub-station nuabasta, kesco kanpur.
Face lifting of 33/11 kv. sub-station nuabasta, kesco kanpur.
Read moreFace lifting of 33/11 kv. sub-station w.b. barra, kesco kanpur
Face lifting of 33/11 kv. sub-station w.b. barra, kesco kanpur
Read moreFace lifting of 33/11 kv. sub-station koyla nagar, kesco kanpur.
Face lifting of 33/11 kv. sub-station koyla nagar, kesco kanpur.
Read moreEstablishment of helpdesk at 33/11 kv sub-station dabuli, kesco, kanpur.
Establishment of helpdesk at 33/11 kv sub-station dabuli, kesco, kanpur.
Read moreof your Industry type