Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
Drilling Of 200/150 Mm Dia. 120 Mtr Deep 15 Nos. Ordinary Tube Well In Block Kundam District Jabalpur
|
| Description |
Drilling Of 200/150 Mm Dia. 120 Mtr Deep 15 Nos. Ordinary Tube Well In Block Kundam District Jabalpur
|
| Organisation | Public Health Engineering- O/o Engineer In Chief | State Govt. and UT |
| Tender Id | 2024_PHED_340227_1 |
|
Reference Number |
28 / Dated 01.03.2024 |
| Tender Fee | 2295 |
| EMD | 29924 |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | KUNDAM |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://mptenders.gov.in/nicgep/app?page=FrontEndTenderDetailsExternal&service=page&tnid=399218 |
| Start Date | March 01, 2024 21:30 |
| End Date |
Expired
12/03/2024
Expired 908 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
Drilling of 200 mm dia ordinary tube well,120 mtr. deep
Drilling of 10 nos 200 mm dia ordinary tube well,120 mtr. deep including yield test in block nagod in satna district
Read moreDrilling of 200 150 mm dia and 120 mtr ordinary tubewell deep t.w
Drilling of 200 150 mm dia and 120 mtr ordinary tubewell deep t.w. in villages of block saikheda and chichli district narsinghpur
Read moreDrilling of 10 no 200 mm dia ordinary tube well 120 mtr deep i
Drilling of 10 no 200 mm dia ordinary tube well 120 mtr deep in various &#x0d villages of district katni
Read moreDrilling of 60 nos 200 150 mm dia 120 mtr deep vertical ordinary tubewells under
Drilling of 60 nos 200 150 mm dia 120 mtr deep vertical ordinary tubewells under&#x0d different piped water supply scheme of block budni and bherunda district sehore &#x0d
Read moreDrilling of 200/150 mm dia and 120 mtr ordinary tubewell
Drilling of 200/150 mm dia and 120 mtr ordinary tubewell deep t.w. in villages of block narsinghpur and gotegoan district narsinghpur
Read moreDrilling of 200/150 mm dia and 120 mtr ordinary tubewell
Drilling of 200/150 mm dia and 120 mtr ordinary tubewell deep t.w. in villages of district narsinghpur
Read moreDrilling of 200/150 mm dia and 120 mtr ordinary tubewell
Drilling of 200/150 mm dia and 120 mtr ordinary tubewell deep t.w. in villages of block chichal idistrict narsinghpur
Read moreDrilling of 200/150 mm dia and 120 mtr ordinary tubewell
Drilling of 200/150 mm dia and 120 mtr ordinary tubewell deep t.w. in villages of block saikheda district narsinghpur
Read moreDrilling of 200/150 mm dia and 120 mtr ordinary tubewell
Drilling of 200/150 mm dia and 120 mtr ordinary tubewell deep t.w. in villages of block chawarpatha district narsinghpur
Read moreDrilling of 200 150 mm dia and 120 mtr ordinary tubewell
Drilling of 200 150 mm dia and 120 mtr ordinary tubewell deep t.w. in villages of block chichal idistrict narsinghpur
Read moreof your Industry type