Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
Construction Of Dining Hall For Mid Day Meal At 47 No Barkatpur Pry School Under Nabagram Development Block Model 1 60 Cap
|
| Description |
Construction Of Dining Hall For Mid Day Meal At 47 No Barkatpur Pry School Under Nabagram Development Block
Model 1 60 Cap
|
| Organisation | Government of West Bengal |
| Tender Id | 2023_ZPHD_604200_7 |
|
Reference Number |
25/BDO/MDW/2023-24 |
| Tender Fee | 1200 |
| EMD | 8200 |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | BDO OFFICE NABAGRAM |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://wbtenders.gov.in |
| Start Date | November 11, 2023 17:30 |
| End Date |
Expired
28/11/2023
Expired 1010 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
Construction of mid-day meal dining hall (60 seater) at belkura pry school
Construction of mid-day meal dining hall (60 seater) at belkura pry school
Read moreConstruction of dining hall for mid day meal at pathardanga osmania high madrasah hs under nabagram development block model 1 60 cap
Construction of dining hall for mid day meal at pathardanga osmania high madrasah hs under nabagram development block model 1 60 cap
Read moreConstruction of mid-day-meal dining shed at jamtara kamalpur pry school
Construction of mid-day-meal dining shed at jamtara kamalpur pry school&#x0d
Read moreConstruction of dining hall for mid day meal at anantapur high school under nabagram development block model 2 120 cap
Construction of dining hall for mid day meal at anantapur high school under nabagram development block model 2 120 cap
Read moreConstruction of dining hall for mid day meal at bankirpur nazrul vidyapith high school under nabagram development block model 2 120 cap
Construction of dining hall for mid day meal at bankirpur nazrul vidyapith high school under nabagram development block model 2 120 cap
Read moreMid day meal books1,mid day meal books2,mid day meal leaflet banners1,mid day meal leaflet banners2
Read more
Construction of mid-day meal dining hall at pathartoria msk
Construction of mid-day meal dining hall at pathartoria msk, jl-769, plot-1151, mouza-pathartoria under garanga gram panchayat within garhbeta-i dev. block from- imdp fund (2023-24 fy)&#x0d
Read moreRepair of mid day meal shed at tikayetpur pry. school. (activity code -125986250)
Repair of mid day meal shed at tikayetpur pry. school.&#x0d (activity code -125986250)&#x0d
Read moreof your Industry type