Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
Aluminium Strip Size 30 X 2mm In Length Of 3.66 Mtrs To Specifiation Is:737/2008, Grade 51000 B H X 4.
|
| Description |
For Complete Deion And Other Details, Please Refer To Tender
|
| Organisation | Ministry of Railways | Central Govt. Ministry/Department |
| Tender Id | 106427820 |
|
Reference Number |
91241120 |
| Tender Fee | 0 |
| EMD | 24980 |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | Secunderabad |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://www.ireps.gov.in/ireps/supply/pdfdocs/082024/106427820/viewNitPdf_4663791.pdf |
| Start Date | July 31, 2024 21:28 |
| End Date |
Expired
22/08/2024
Expired 743 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
Aluminium strip size 3660 x 38 x 2mm to is: 737/2008, grade- 51000b h x 4.
For complete deion and other details, please refer to tender
Read moreAluminium strip size 3660 x 25 x 2mm to is:737/2008, grade- 51000b h x 4.
For complete deion and other details, please refer to tender
Read moreAluminium strip size 30 x 2 mm in lengt [aluminium strip size 30 x 2 mm in length of 3.66 mtrs to specification is: 737/2008 grade 51000b h4. as per drg.no. na specn: specification is: 737/2008 grade 51000b h4.]
For complete deion and other details, please refer to tender
Read moreAluminium strip size 3660 x 25 x 2mm to [aluminium strip size 3660 x 25 x 2mm to is:737/2008 grade 51000b hx4. as per drg.no. na specn: is:737/2008 grade 51000bhx4.]
For complete deion and other details, please refer to tender
Read moreAluminium strip size 3660 x 25 x 2mm to [aluminium strip size 3660 x 25 x 2mm to is:737/2008 grade 51000b hx4. as per drg.no. na specn: is:737/2008 grade 51000bhx4.]
For complete deion and other details, please refer to tender
Read moreAluminium strip size 3600x25x2 mm to is:737/2008 grade 51000b hx4
For complete deion and other details, please refer to tender
Read moreAluminium strip size 3660 x 38 x 2mm to [aluminium strip size 3660 x 38 x 2mm to is:737/2008 grade 51000 b hx4 drg no na alt na. as per drg.no. na specn: is:737/2008 grade 51000 b hx4]
For complete deion and other details, please refer to tender
Read moreAluminium flat moulding as per is 737:2008,
For complete deion and other details, please refer to tender
Read moreAluminium flat moulding as per is 737:2008,
For complete deion and other details, please refer to tender
Read moreof your Industry type