Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
Spares Of Auma Actuator For Talcher Super Thermal Power Station
|
| Description |
Spares Of Auma Actuator For Talcher Super Thermal Power Station
|
| Organisation | NTPC Limited | Public Sector Undertakings |
| Tender Id | 2024_NTPC_88062_1 |
|
Reference Number |
NTPC/USSC-CPG3/9900282915 |
| Tender Fee | 0 |
| EMD | 0 |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | Talcher Super Thermal Power |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://eprocurentpc.nic.in/nicgep/app?page=FrontEndTenderDetailsExternal&service=page&tnid=91252 |
| Start Date | June 25, 2024 00:15 |
| End Date |
Expired
28/06/2024
Expired 800 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
Establishing 2x20mva, 110/11kv sub-station at adakalabandi (kodala) and construction of 110kv dc line using panther conductor from existing 110kv gondadagi sub-station to the proposed 110/11kv sub-station at adakalabandi(kodala) for a distance of about 7.907km in wadagera taluk, yadgir district
Establishing 2x20mva, 110/11kv substation at adakalabandi(kodala) along with construction of 110kv dc line from existing 110kv gondadagi substation to proposed 110/11kv adakalabandi sub-station for a distance of 7.907 kms and construction of 2nos of terminal bay at 110kv gongadagi substation in wadegera taluk, yadgir district on partial turnkey basis including supply of all matching materials/equipments (excluding supply 11kv switchgear) and erection (including dismantling and civil works) of all materials/ equipment, testing and commissioning
Read moreEstablishing 2x12.5mva, 66/11kv sub-station at paduvalahippe village along with construction of 66kv lilo line on 110kv dc towers using coyote conductor for a distance of 1.520km
Establishing 2x12.5mva, 66/11kv sub-station at paduvalahippe village along with construction of 66kv lilo line on 110kv dc towers using coyote conductor for a distance of 1.520km from the existing 66kv kadavinakote-hanagarahally-hassan line-1 to proposed padavalahippe substation in holenarasipura taluk, hassan district on partial turnkey basis including supply of all materials/equipments (excluding supply of 2x12.5mva 66/11kv power transformers and 11kv switchgear) and erection (including civil works) of all materials/equipments, testing and commissioning.
Read moreProcurement of auma make actuator and its spares for ntpc talcher stps,
Procurement of auma make actuator and its spares for ntpc talcher stps,kaniha.
Read moreAuma india and auma germany actuator spares for kudgi
Procurement of auma india and auma germany actuator spares
Read more100224446_10_m2966750041n_double belt post retractable for talcher super thermal power,100225523_10
Read more
700069964_10_m2986306011_gym_sit stand twister__for talcher super thermal power,700069964_20_m29863
Read more
Procurement of valve cone for 500 mw kwu turbine at ntpc- talcher super thermal power station
Read more
Auma make electrical actuator spares
Auma make electrical actuator spares for sh spray station, drains, esp inlet and outlet gates
Read moreProcurement of ht motors for ntpc talcher super thermal power station.
Procurement of ht motors for ntpc talcher super thermal power station.
Read moreof your Industry type