Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
Annual Plan S 72/2024 25 Renovation Of Uppar Pallikkunnu Road Of Bisonvalley Gp In Div 05
|
| Description |
Annual Plan S 72/2024 25 Renovation Of Uppar Pallikkunnu Road Of Bisonvalley Gp In Div 05
|
| Organisation | Local Self Government Department | State Govt. and UT |
| Tender Id | 2024_LSGD_680010_1 |
|
Reference Number |
72/25 LSGD/CELSGD/FL/31530/2024 |
| Tender Fee | 935 |
| EMD | 10581 |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | Adimaly |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://etenders.kerala.gov.in/nicgep/app?page=FrontEndTenderDetailsExternal&service=page&tnid=1057618 |
| Start Date | July 11, 2024 20:30 |
| End Date |
Expired
18/07/2024
Expired 774 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
Bisonvalley gp- pottankad uppar road renovation
Bisonvalley gp- pottankad uppar road renovation
Read moreBisonvalley gp-poovathinkalpadi uppar road renovation in ward 12
Bisonvalley gp-poovathinkalpadi uppar road renovation in ward 12
Read more30/25 annual plan-s 30/2024-25 of adimaly block panchayath-renovation of manjappilli city-uppar-pottankadu road in bisonvalley gp in div 06
Annual plan-s 30/2024-25 of adimaly block panchayath-renovation of manjappilli city-uppar-pottankadu road in bisonvalley gp in div 06
Read more223/25 - poovathinkalpadi uppar road renovation in ward 12 of bisonvalley gp
Road concrete
Read moreRtender 2 annual plan-s 177/2023 - 2024 renovation of anachal - mannakudi footpath in bisonvalley gp in div 05 of adimaly bp
177/2023 - 2024 renovation of anachal - mannakudi footpath in bisonvalley gp in div 05 of adimaly bp-tsp
Read more76/2025-26 of adimaly block panchayath-renovation of bisonvalley-chokramudi road of bisonvalley gp in div 05-
76/2025-26 of adimaly&#x0d block panchayath-renovation of&#x0d bisonvalley-chokramudi road of&#x0d bisonvalley gp in div 05-
Read moreBsly - 101/26 - renovation of pottankad uppar road in ward 12 of bisonvalley gp
Road concrete
Read more221/25-pottankad uppar road renovation 2nd stage in ward 12 of bisonvalley gp
Road concrete
Read more177.24 annual plan-s 177/2023 - 2024 renovation of anachal - mannakudi footpath in bisonvalley gp in div 05 of adimaly bp-tsp s 177/2023 24
177.24 annual plan-s 177/2023 - 2024 renovation of anachal - mannakudi footpath in bisonvalley gp in div 05 of adimaly bp-tsp s 177/2023 24
Read moreof your Industry type