Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
Current Transformer 75/1 A/1 A/1 A/1 A, 30 Va,Potential Transformer 22 Kv/? 3 /110 V/? 3 110 V/? 3
|
| Description |
|
| Organisation | SJVN Limited | Ministry of Power |
| Tender Id | GEM/2025/B/5992038 |
|
Reference Number |
- |
| Tender Fee | - |
| EMD | - |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://bidplus.gem.gov.in/all-bids |
| Start Date | March 07, 2025 00:03 |
| End Date |
Expired
28/03/2025
Expired 524 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
Award of Contract & Bid Results
Shifting of existing 3 way compact rmu and ht metering cubicle, one way lbs and transformer at old airport complex, bengaluru-call-3
Shifting of existing 3 way compact rmu and ht metering cubicle, one way lbs and transformer at old airport complex, bengaluru-call-3
Read moreEnhancement of 1x10mva, 110/11kv power transformer-3 to 1x20mva, 110/11kv power transformer at 110/11kv hutti sub-station in lingasugur taluk and raichur district on total turnkey basis including supply of all matching materials/ equipments and erection (including dismantling and civil works) of all materials/ equipments, testing and commissioning. call-4
Enhancement of 1x10mva, 110/11kv power transformer-3 to 1x20mva, 110/11kv power transformer at 110/11kv hutti sub-station in lingasugur taluk and raichur district on total turnkey basis including supply of all matching materials/ equipments and erection (including dismantling and civil works) of all materials/ equipments, testing and commissioning. call-4
Read moreSupply of 33kv 110v 0.2s cl potential transformer,supply of 33kv 100 1a 0.2s cl current transformer
Read more
Potential transformer 550v 24v,potential transformer 3.3kv 110v,potential transformer 11kv 110v,dgm
Read more
of your Industry type