Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
Kapat,Table,Slide Ladder,Seesaw,Horse
|
| Description |
|
| Organisation | Rural Development and Panchayat Raj Department Maharashtra | |
| Tender Id | GEM/2024/B/4738018 |
|
Reference Number |
- |
| Tender Fee | - |
| EMD | - |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://bidplus.gem.gov.in/all-bids |
| Start Date | March 05, 2024 23:25 |
| End Date |
Expired
16/03/2024
Expired 901 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
Award of Contract & Bid Results
Tender Status:
active
Additional Information:
Average Turn Over of Last 3 Years: 14 Lakhs
Experience with Gov. Required: Years
Buyer Name:
Rajendra Murlidhar Khedkar
Department:
Rural Development And Panchayat Raj Department Maharashtra
Organisation:
Ahmednagar Zilla Parishad
Technical Evaluation Results
| S.No. | Seller Name | Offered Item | Participated On | MSE/MII Status | Status |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | PRITAM SOLAR AND MULTISERVICES | - | 09-03-2024 13:04:14 | N/A | Qualified |
| 2 | S S Enterprises | - | 07-03-2024 12:42:52 | N/A | Qualified |
| 3 | Sai Solar and Multiservices | - | 09-03-2024 15:13:45 | N/A | Qualified |
Financial Evaluation Results
| S.No. | Seller Name | Offered Item | Total Price | Rank |
|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | Sai Solar and Multiservices | Item Categories : Kapat,Table,Slide ladder,Seesaw,Horse | 35700.00 | L1 |
| 2 | S S Enterprises | Item Categories : Kapat,Table,Slide ladder,Seesaw,Horse | 38000.00 | L2 |
| 3 | PRITAM SOLAR AND MULTISERVICES | Item Categories : Kapat,Table,Slide ladder,Seesaw,Horse | 41500.00 | L3 |