Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
Construction Of Cc Road From Khayerban Culvert Towards Nirmal Roy House At Debipur Uttar Sansad (2024 25) Id 89072108
|
| Description |
Construction Of Cc Road From Khayerban Culvert Towards Nirmal Roy House At Debipur Uttar Sansad (2024 25) Id 89072108
|
| Organisation | Zilla Parishad | State Govt. and UT |
| Tender Id | 2024_ZPHD_787475_1 |
|
Reference Number |
527/SUK/24-25,DT.18.12.24,SL-4 |
| Tender Fee | 500 |
| EMD | 3300 |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | DEBIPUR-N |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://wbtenders.gov.in/nicgep/app?page=FrontEndTenderDetailsExternal&service=page&tnid=1745476 |
| Start Date | December 19, 2024 15:30 |
| End Date |
Expired
26/12/2024
Expired 614 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
Construction of cc road from sushil roy house towards nidhan roy house at bhoral sansad (2024-25) id-89072184
Construction of cc road from sushil roy house towards nidhan roy house at bhoral sansad (2024-25) id-89072184
Read moreConstruction of cc road from dilip kumar roy house towards damodar roy house at zafarpur sansad (2024-25) id-89072161
Construction of cc road from dilip kumar roy house towards damodar roy house at zafarpur sansad (2024-25) id-89072161
Read moreConstruction of cc roads from subodh roy house towards promad roy house at kathalhat hossainpur sansad id-89072153 (2024-2025)
Construction of cc roads from subodh roy house towards promad roy house at kathalhat hossainpur sansad id-89072153 (2024-2025)
Read moreConstruction of cc road from pmgsy to mukul roy house at debipur-n sansad under sukdevpur gp (id-66798205)
Construction of cc road from pmgsy to mukul roy house at debipur-n sansad under sukdevpur gp (id-66798205)
Read moreConstruction of cc road from milan roy house towards bapi roy house at bhagurapara sansad
Construction of cc road from milan roy house towards bapi roy house at bhagurapara sansad
Read moreConstruction of cc road from abinash roy house towards ramanath roy house at guriyapara sansad
Construction of cc road from abinash roy house towards ramanath roy house at guriyapara sansad
Read moreConstruction of cc road from parabas roy house towards pradip roy house at uttar joypur sansad
Construction of cc road from parabas roy house towards pradip roy house at uttar joypur sansad
Read moreConstruction of cc road from masi soren house towards icds centre at debipur dakshin sansad (2024-25)
Construction of cc road from masi soren house towards icds centre at debipur dakshin sansad (2024-25)
Read moreCc drain from narayan das house towards nirmal das house at baguria activity id 109304652
Cc drain from narayan das house towards nirmal das house at baguria, activity id-109304652
Read moreConstruction of cc road from old cc road towards paritosh roy house at bhagurapara sansad
Construction of cc road from old cc road towards paritosh roy house at bhagurapara sansad
Read moreof your Industry type