Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
Syrup Sodium Valproate 200 Mg/5 Ml Bottl
|
| Description |
For Complete Deion And Other Details, Please Refer To Tender
|
| Organisation | Ministry of Railways | Central Govt. Ministry/Department |
| Tender Id | 106430188 |
|
Reference Number |
62245778 |
| Tender Fee | 0 |
| EMD | 0 |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | Kolkata |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://www.ireps.gov.in/ireps/supply/pdfdocs/082024/106430188/viewNitPdf_4666588.pdf |
| Start Date | August 02, 2024 18:53 |
| End Date |
Expired
14/08/2024
Expired 750 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
Supply, installation, commissioning and trial run of used ran only 500hrs or less machine tfa fino 500/200 ml filling machine to chimul
Supply, installation, commissioning and trial run of used ran only 500hrs or less machine tfa fino 500/200 ml filling machine to chimul
Read moreSyrup sodium valproate 200 mg/5 ml bottl
For complete deion and other details, please refer to tender
Read moreSyrup sodium valproate 200 mg/5 ml 100 ml
For complete deion and other details, please refer to tender
Read moreSodium valproate 200 mg/ 5 ml syrup 100 ml bot
For complete deion and other details, please refer to tender
Read moreChloroquine phosphate syrup (50mg/ml),leviteracetam syrup (100 mg/ml),sodium valproate sol (200 mg/
Read more
(bza/drug) sodium valproate syrup 200 ml
For complete deion and other details, please refer to tender
Read moreLiquid sodium valproate 200 mg/5 ml 100 ml
For complete deion and other details, please refer to tender
Read more10148 - sodium valproate 200 mg/5 ml 100 ml
For complete deion and other details, please refer to tender
Read moreLiquid sodium valproate 200 mg/5 ml 100 ml
For complete deion and other details, please refer to tender
Read more10148 - syp sodium valproate 200 mg/5 ml 100 ml
For complete deion and other details, please refer to tender
Read moreof your Industry type