Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
Lv1 R72 5330720170777 Packing Ring 30 X36,Lv1 R72 5330 382381 Packing Spring 10 X16 Mn 4152 62,Lv1 R7
|
| Description |
|
| Organisation | Department of Military Affairs | Ministry of Defence |
| Tender Id | GEM/2024/B/5217993 |
|
Reference Number |
- |
| Tender Fee | - |
| EMD | - |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://bidplus.gem.gov.in/all-bids |
| Start Date | July 28, 2024 18:47 |
| End Date |
Expired
19/08/2024
Expired 747 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
Award of Contract & Bid Results
Tender Status:
active
Additional Information:
Average Turn Over of Last 3 Years: 3 Lakhs
Experience with Gov. Required: Years
Ministry:
Ministry Of Defence
Department:
Department Of Military Affairs
Organisation:
Indian Army
Technical Evaluation Results
| S.No. | Seller Name | Offered Item | Participated On | EMD Status | MSE/MII Status | Status |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | ASHTAVINAYAK ENTERPRISES | - | 19-08-2024 08:09:41 | Registered with designated Agency / Authority | MSE | Disqualified |
| 2 | S B TRADING COMPANY | - | 18-08-2024 15:04:53 | Registered with designated Agency / Authority | MII N/A | Qualified |
| 3 | SAMA ENGINEERING | - | 18-08-2024 15:55:14 | Registered with designated Agency / Authority | MSE | Disqualified |
| 4 | SAMARTH ENTERPRISES | - | 18-08-2024 14:20:27 | Registered with designated Agency / Authority | MII MSE | Qualified |