Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
Battery For Dpr 7000,B Attery For Gp 338,Charger For Dpr 7000,Charger For Gp 338
|
| Description |
|
| Organisation | Department of Military Affairs | Ministry of Defence |
| Tender Id | GEM/2023/B/3667781 |
|
Reference Number |
- |
| Tender Fee | - |
| EMD | - |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://gem.gov.in/ |
| Start Date | July 12, 2023 18:29 |
| End Date |
Expired
19/07/2023
Expired 1144 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
Award of Contract & Bid Results
Technical Evaluation Results
| S.No. | Seller Name | Offered Item | Participated On | MSE/MII Status | Status |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | ANTRIKSH TECHNOSYS PRIVATE LIMITED | - | 18-07-2023 01:23:18 | MSE | Disqualified |
| 2 | APPLIED COMMUNICATION AND CONTROLS | - | 18-07-2023 12:05:52 | MSE | Qualified |
| 3 | ATLAS COMNET PRIVATE LIMITED | - | 18-07-2023 17:33:16 | N/A | Disqualified |
| 4 | NEELACHAL MARINE | - | 13-07-2023 16:35:29 | N/A | Disqualified |
| 5 | PARHAR ENTERPRISES | - | 18-07-2023 09:43:47 | N/A | Qualified |
| 6 | priya enterprises | - | 15-07-2023 09:26:47 | MSE | Qualified |
| 7 | Unique Communication | - | 18-07-2023 17:00:17 | MSE | Disqualified |
Financial Evaluation Results
| S.No. | Seller Name | Offered Item | Total Price | Rank |
|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | APPLIED COMMUNICATION AND CONTROLS(MSE)( MSE Social Category:General ) | Item Categories : Battery for DPR 7000,BAttery for GP-338,CHARGER FOR DPR 7000,CHARGER FOR GP-338 | 336000.00 | L1 |
| 2 | PARHAR ENTERPRISES | Item Categories : Battery for DPR 7000,BAttery for GP-338,CHARGER FOR DPR 7000,CHARGER FOR GP-338 | 496800.00 | L2 |
| 3 | priya enterprises (MSE)( MSE Social Category:General ) | Item Categories : Battery for DPR 7000,BAttery for GP-338,CHARGER FOR DPR 7000,CHARGER FOR GP-338 | 499960.00 | L3 |
Re-advertisement for request for proposal for consultancy services for preparation of detailed project report (dpr) and transaction advisor (ta) for buxar – bhagalpur six-lane greenfield access-controlled expressway
Re-advertisement for request for proposal for consultancy services for preparation of detailed project report (dpr) and transaction advisor (ta) for buxar – bhagalpur six-lane greenfield access-controlled expressway
Read moreRfp for selection of consultant for preparation of dpr and providing project management consultancy pmc services for development of isbt projects at various locations in jharkhand
Rfp for selection of consultant for preparation of dpr and providing project management consultancy pmc services for development of isbt projects at various locations in jharkhand
Read moreConsultancy services for dpr preparation for oti of nh-43, nh-543 and nh-45 (total length 25.15 km) in the state of madhya pradesh
Consultancy services for dpr preparation for oti of nh-43, nh-543 and nh-45 (total length 25.15 km) in the state of madhya pradesh
Read moreProcurement of electrical items for aalooru gp
Procurement of electrical items for aloorugp
Read moreProcurement of cleaning materials for alooru gp
Procurement of cleaning materials for alooru gp
Read moreProviding consultancy services for preparation of detailed project report (dpr) for the formation of new industrial areas including economic analysis, surveying, layout plan design, preparation of cost estimates, cost structure etc., for the proposed mulwada 4th & 5th phase industrial area, belagavi district. (extent 487acres 39 guntas).
Providing consultancy services for preparation of detailed project report (dpr) for the formation of new industrial areas including economic analysis, surveying, layout plan design, preparation of cost estimates, cost structure etc., for the proposed mulwada 4th & 5th phase industrial area, belagavi district. (extent 487acres 39 guntas).
Read moreRoad safety works to the road joining kathagaru to beranagodu of devadana gp in chikmagalur taluk. road safety works to kuluwadi sc colony joining road of huyigere at huyigere gp in chikmagalur taluk. repair works for kunjolli road in sringeri taluk, repair works for devalekoppa road in kallikoppa grama, sringeri taluk road safety work for majagada road sringeri town panchayath, sringeri taluk
Road safety works to the road joining kathagaru to beranagodu of devadana gp in chikmagalur taluk. road safety works to kuluwadi sc colony joining road of huyigere at huyigere gp in chikmagalur taluk. repair works for kunjolli road in sringeri taluk, repair works for devalekoppa road in kallikoppa grama, sringeri taluk road safety work for majagada road sringeri town panchayath, sringeri taluk
Read moreof your Industry type