Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
(Parshad Nidhi) Construction Of Cc Road Work At Nikhil Shrivastav Home To Ns Chohan Home In Anupam Nagar Ward No.30 Zone 11. File No. 91/24 X3/6.
|
| Description |
(Parshad Nidhi) Construction Of Cc Road Work At Nikhil Shrivastav Home To Ns Chohan Home In Anupam Nagar Ward No.30 Zone 11. File No. 91/24 X3/6.
|
| Organisation | Directorate Urban Administration and Development | State Govt. and UT |
| Tender Id | 2024_UAD_337671_1 |
|
Reference Number |
MPGMC/91/24x3/6/Jan/2023-24 |
| Tender Fee | 2295 |
| EMD | 2542 |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | Jankarya department |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://mptenders.gov.in/nicgep/app?page=FrontEndTenderDetailsExternal&service=page&tnid=396540 |
| Start Date | March 04, 2024 16:00 |
| End Date |
Expired
11/03/2024
Expired 907 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
(parshad nidhi) construction of c.c. road work at kunj sivendra chohan to circle ward no. 19 zone no. 08 file no. 46/24x3/6
(parshad nidhi) construction of c.c. road work at kunj sivendra chohan to circle ward no. 19 zone no. 08 file no. 46/24x3/6
Read more(parshad nidhi) construction of c.c. road work at new ram vihar from rajendra sagar to dinesh chohan. ward no. 19. zone no. 08. file no. 43/24x3/6.
(parshad nidhi) construction of c.c. road work at new ram vihar from rajendra sagar to dinesh chohan. ward no. 19. zone no. 08. file no. 43/24x3/6.
Read more(parshad nidhi) construction of c.c. road wr at manoj upadhyay house to shrivastav house in shivaji nagar. zone no. 11, ward no. 24. file no.298/24x3/6
(parshad nidhi) construction of c.c. road wr at manoj upadhyay house to shrivastav house in shivaji nagar. zone no. 11, ward no. 24. file no.298/24x3/6
Read more(parshad nidhi) construction of c.c. road and sewar milan work at offo ki bagiya chohan wali gali, ward no. 57, zone no. 13. file no.126/24x3/6. 2nd call
(parshad nidhi) construction of c.c. road and sewar milan work at offo ki bagiya chohan wali gali, ward no. 57, zone no. 13. file no.126/24x3/6. 2nd call
Read more(parshad nidhi) maintenance work of different street ward no. 27.zone no. 09. file no. 13/24x3/3
(parshad nidhi) maintenance work of different street ward no. 27.zone no. 09. file no. 13/24x3/3
Read more(parshad nidhi) maintenance work at different place in ward no. 23 zone no. 10 file no. 300/24x3/3
(parshad nidhi) maintenance work at different place in ward no. 23 zone no. 10 file no. 300/24x3/3
Read more(parshad nidhi) maintanance and paint work at muktidhaam village girgaon. zone 22, ward 62 .file no. 333/24x3/3
(parshad nidhi) maintanance and paint work at muktidhaam village girgaon. zone 22, ward 62 .file no. 333/24x3/3
Read more(parshad nidhi) construction of different work at different place, ward 28, zone 11.file no.189/24x3/3.2nd call.
(parshad nidhi) construction of different work at different place, ward 28, zone 11.file no.189/24x3/3.2nd call.
Read moreConstruction of half round ecc pipe drain and cc road from nattu chakki to shrivastav ji house at lajpatpura ward- parshad nidhi
Construction of half round ecc pipe drain and cc road from nattu chakki to shrivastav ji house at lajpatpura ward- parshad nidhi
Read more(parshad nidhi) construction of sarvjanik bhawan work at girgaon ward no.62 zone no.22.file no.34/24x3/3.
(parshad nidhi) construction of sarvjanik bhawan work at girgaon ward no.62 zone no.22.file no.34/24x3/3.
Read moreof your Industry type