Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
Domestic Mugs Bathroom,Plastic Buckets As Per Is 3730,Plastic Buckets As Per Is 3730,Dishwashing
|
| Description |
|
| Organisation | Department of Defence Production | Ministry of Defence |
| Tender Id | GEM/2024/B/4525870 |
|
Reference Number |
- |
| Tender Fee | - |
| EMD | - |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://bidplus.gem.gov.in/all-bids |
| Start Date | January 24, 2024 16:45 |
| End Date |
Expired
08/02/2024
Expired 938 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
Award of Contract & Bid Results
Tender Status:
active
Ministry:
Ministry Of Defence
Department:
Department Of Defence Production
Organisation:
Bharat Dynamics Limited
Technical Evaluation Results
| S.No. | Seller Name | Offered Item | Participated On | MSE/MII Status | Status |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | ESS KAY HOME CARE | Make : NA Model : Plastic Bucket (STC) | 07-02-2024 10:48:22 | N/A | Evaluated |
| 2 | KRISHNA ENTERPRISES | Make : PARMAR Model : PLASTIC MUGS FOR BATHROOM, TOILET | 07-02-2024 19:49:11 | N/A | Evaluated |
| 3 | SRI AMMAN ENTERPRISES | Make : EHOMES Model : DBM042 | 05-02-2024 11:11:43 | N/A | Evaluated |
| 4 | UTKARSH TRADING COMPANY | Make : PARMAR Model : PLASTIC MUGS FOR BATHROOM, TOILET | 01-02-2024 22:07:51 | N/A | Evaluated |