Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
For Repairing /Overhauling Of 400 A,H.T 6.6 Kv Main Controlling,300 Kva Switch
|
| Description |
Towards Repairing/Overhauling Of Ht 6.6 Kv, 400 Amp.Sl.No.1937 Make Biecco Lowrie, At Coke Plant Sub Stn. Of Loyabad Colliery Under Sijua Area
|
| Organisation | Coal India Limited (CIL) |
| Tender Id | 2023_BCCL_285597_1 |
|
Reference Number |
GM/SA/AM(EnM)-NIT/2023-24/077 |
| Tender Fee | - |
| EMD | 893 |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | Sijua Area office |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://coalindiatenders.nic.in |
| Start Date | August 09, 2023 22:30 |
| End Date |
Expired
22/08/2023
Expired 1108 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
Repairing and overhauling 11kv,400a,h.t switch
For overhauling and repairing of 11 kv 400 amp, biecco lowrie make ht switch at nichitpur township electrical substation
Read moreRepairing/ overhauling and ht breaker, ocb, 6.6 kv, 400a(ii)repairing 400a, 6.6kv, vcb switch
A) towards repairing/ overhauling and ht breaker, ocb, 6.6 kv, 400a sl n0.- 5754 make-gec at 4 pit sub-station loyabad colliery under sijua area. (b) for repairing 400a, 6.6kv, vcb switch make- andrew yule sl no.- 2843 at no. 3 sub-station mudidih
Read moreFor repairing / overhauling of 400a h.t - 6.6kv
Towards repairing and ht breakers, 6.6 kv, 400 a, sl. no - 55756, at 4-pit, loyabad colliery under sijua area.
Read moreDgms approved flp transwitch unit 315 kva, 6.6 kv/550v,dgms approved flp vcb 6.6 kv, 400a, ctr-300/
Read more
(a)repairing overhauling of 400 amps vcb switch 6.6 kv, make-andrew yule sl.no.982 controlling of 2 seam 500 kva power transformer at ramkanali sub-station akwmc, under katras area.(b) repairing and overhauling of 400 amps vcb switch 6.6 kv
(a)repairing overhauling of 400 amps vcb switch 6.6 kv, make-andrew yule sl.no.982 controlling of 2 seam 500 kva power transformer at ramkanali sub-station akwmc, under katras area.(b) repairing and overhauling of 400 amps vcb switch 6.6 kv
Read moreRepairing/ overhauling of 6.6 kv /400 amp h.t. switch sl.no.sgi 2311 at sijua chp sub-station (nkas) under katras area
Repairing/ overhauling of 6.6 kv /400 amp h.t. switch sl.no.sgi 2311 at sijua chp sub-station (nkas) under katras area
Read moreRepairing/overhauling 400a,6.6kv,ht switch
For repairing/overhauling of 400 amps.6.6kv ht switch sl.no.5792, gec make coke plant substation of loyabad colliery under sijua area
Read moreFor complete repairing/ overhauling controlling lt switch200 amp 400/440 volt (ii)for repairing 400a of ece make - 400a, 500/550 volt switch
Complete repairing/ overhauling controlling lt switch sl no. 14031. 200 amp 400/440 volt make kirlburn at sub-station loyabad under sijua area. (b) for repairing 400a of ece make - 400a, 500/550 volt switch sl no. 6444 at 5 no. sub-station loyab
Read moreRepairing and overhauling of 01 no. h.t. switch 11 kv 400 amp.crompton greaves make ocb switch for controlling of 300 kva transformer main switch at bhulan sub-station under bararee colliery sl. no br/sw/03 under lodna area.
Repairing and overhauling of 01 no. h.t. switch 11 kv 400 amp.crompton greaves make ocb switch for controlling of 300 kva transformer main switch at bhulan sub-station under bararee colliery sl. no br/sw/03 under lodna area.
Read moreComplete repairing and overhauling of 1 no. h.t. switch 11 kv 400 amps crompton greaves make ocb switch for controlling of 300 kva transformer main switch at bhulan substation of baraee colliery of amal. joyrampur colliery under lodna area.(local id.
Complete repairing and overhauling of 1 no. h.t. switch 11 kv 400 amps crompton greaves make ocb switch for controlling of 300 kva transformer main switch at bhulan substation of baraee colliery of amal. joyrampur colliery under lodna area.(local id.
Read moreof your Industry type