Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
C/O School Playground And Boundary Wall, 04 Type Ii Teachers Qtr At Gss, Namshu
|
| Description |
C/O School Playground And Boundary Wall, 04 Type Ii Teachers Qtr At Gss, Namshu
|
| Organisation | Public Works Department | State Govt. and UT |
| Tender Id | 2026_PWDAP_3216_1 |
|
Reference Number |
DD/W-60/BA/2025-26/20 |
| Tender Fee | 5000 |
| EMD | 1.23 Lakh |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | Namshu, Dirang |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://arunachaltenders.gov.in/nicgep/app?page=FrontEndTenderDetailsExternal&service=page&tnid=3505 |
| Start Date | March 25, 2026 14:30 |
| End Date |
Expired
30/03/2026
Expired 160 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
Repair & maintenance of boundary wall, residential quarter & store shed including construction of road, main gate and landscaping work at 132/33 kv gss, dumraon.
Repair & maintenance of boundary wall, residential quarter & store shed including construction of road, main gate and landscaping work at 132/33 kv gss, dumraon.
Read moreAdditional work for raising the boundary wall with concertina coil fencing for 520 bed residential school at, sangrampur in distt. munger , 520 bedded residential school at savaijor jamui under piu munger & 100 bedded rajauli nawada , 100 bedded budhaul nawada, 520 bedded manika aurangabad, 520 bedded kandi nawada gaya ji under piu gayaji.
Additional work for raising the boundary wall with concertina coil fencing for 520 bed residential school at, sangrampur in distt. munger , 520 bedded residential school at savaijor jamui under piu munger & 100 bedded rajauli nawada , 100 bedded budhaul nawada, 520 bedded manika aurangabad, 520 bedded kandi nawada gaya ji under piu gayaji.
Read moreC/o school building, 04 type-ii teachers qtr and boundary wall at gms, yewang
C/o school building, 04 type-ii teachers qtr and boundary wall at gms, yewang
Read moreC/o school play ground and 04 type ii teachers qtr at gss rama camp
C/o school play ground and 04 type ii teachers qtr at gss rama camp
Read moreC/o 04 type-ii teachers qtr and boundary wall at gms, jyotinagar
C/o 04 type-ii teachers qtr and boundary wall at gms, jyotinagar
Read moreC/o 04 type-ii teachers qtr and boundary wall at gps, lish
C/o 04 type-ii teachers qtr and boundary wall at gps, lish
Read moreC/o 04 type-ii teachers qtr and boundary wall at ghss, dirang
C/o 04 type-ii teachers qtr and boundary wall at ghss, dirang
Read moreC/o 04 type-ii teachers qtr and boundary wall at gms, sangti
C/o 04 type-ii teachers qtr and boundary wall at gms, sangti
Read moreC/o. 04 type ii teachers qtr and boundary wall at gms, thembang
C/o. 04 type ii teachers qtr and boundary wall at gms, thembang
Read moreC/o new school building, 04 type ii teachers qtr and boundary wall at gms, mandala phudung.
C/o new school building, 04 type ii teachers qtr and boundary wall at gms, mandala phudung
Read moreof your Industry type