Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
Annual Plan Muttom Gp 2025 26 Kuzhiyanal Pachilaamkunnu Road Re Tarring Ward 6 (Project No.202/26)
|
| Description |
Annual Plan Muttom Gp 2025 26 &Amp#X0d
Kuzhiyanal Pachilaamkunnu Road Re Tarring&Amp#X0d
Ward 6 (Project No.202/26)
|
| Organisation | Local Self Government Department | State Govt. and UT |
| Tender Id | 2025_LSGD_796145_1 |
|
Reference Number |
26/AE/LSGD/PLAN/25-26 |
| Tender Fee | 555 |
| EMD | 5412 |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | Muttom GP |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://etenders.kerala.gov.in/nicgep/app?page=FrontEndTenderDetailsExternal&service=page&tnid=1317786 |
| Start Date | September 11, 2025 22:45 |
| End Date |
Expired
18/09/2025
Expired 348 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
Annual plan-muttom gp 2023-2024- kuzhiyanal pachilaamkunnu road re-tarring and maintenance (proj. no. 69/24)
Annual plan-muttom gp 2023-2024- kuzhiyanal pachilaamkunnu road re-tarring and maintenance (proj. no. 69/24)
Read moreAnnual plan-muttom gp 2023-2024- kuzhiyanal pachilaamkunnu road re-tarring and maintenance (proj. no. 69/24)-
Annual plan-muttom gp 2023-2024- kuzhiyanal pachilaamkunnu road re-tarring and maintenance (proj. no. 69/24)-
Read moreAnnual plan-muttom gp 2023-2024- kuzhiyanal pachilaamkunnu road re-tarring and maintenance (proj. no. 69/24)
Annual plan-muttom gp 2023-2024- kuzhiyanal pachilaamkunnu road re-tarring and maintenance (proj. no. 69/24)
Read moreAnnual plan-muttom gp 2025-26- vallippara kuzhiyanal road maintanance (project no.137/26)
Annual plan-muttom gp 2025-26-&#x0d vallippara kuzhiyanal road maintanance&#x0d (project no.137/26)
Read moreAnnual plan-muttom gp 2025-26- thudanganadu- karimbani road re tarring ward-9 (project no.157/26)
Annual plan-muttom gp 2025-26-&#x0d thudanganadu- karimbani road re tarring&#x0d ward-9 (project no.157/26)
Read moreAnnual plan-muttom gp 2024-2025- vallippara kuzhiyanal road maintanance (project no.224/25)
Annual plan-muttom gp 2024-2025-&#x0d vallippara kuzhiyanal road maintanance&#x0d (project no.224/25)
Read moreAnnual plan-muttom gp 2024-2025- thudanganadu- karimbani road re tarring ward-9 (project no. 49 /25
Annual plan-muttom gp 2024-2025- thudanganadu- karimbani road re tarring ward-9 (project no. 49 /25
Read moreAnnual plan-muttom gp 2024-2025-maintenance of kuzhiyanal kollamkunnu road and side protection (project no. 43/25)
Annual plan-muttom gp 2024-2025-maintenance of kuzhiyanal kollamkunnu road and side protection (project no. 43/25)
Read moreThodupuzha bp 2023-24 project no-24/2023-24 kuzhiyanal pachilamkunnu- drainage construction muttom gp
Thodupuzha bp 2023-24 project no-24/2023-24 kuzhiyanal pachilamkunnu- drainage construction muttom gp
Read moreThodupuzha bp 2025-26 proj no 110/26 kuzhiyanal panchyath padi road concreting in muttom gp
Thodupuzha bp 2025-26 proj no 110/26 kuzhiyanal panchyath padi road concreting in muttom gp
Read moreof your Industry type