Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
Supplying, Installation And Commissioning Of Cf Pump Having Discharge 60 M2/H Against A Total Head Of 27 Mtrs With All Required Electromechanical Accessories At Wtp Of Chota Gamharia Rural Water Supply Scheme Under Dws Mech Div, Cbsa
|
| Description |
Supplying, Installation And Commissioning Of Cf Pump Having Discharge 60 M2/H Against A Total Head Of 27 Mtrs With All Required Electromechanical Accessories At Wtp Of Chota Gamharia Rural Water Supply Scheme Under Dws Mech Div, Cbsa
|
| Organisation | DWSD EinC | State Govt. and UT |
| Tender Id | 2024_DWSD_85714_1 |
|
Reference Number |
10/2023-24(3rd Call) |
| Tender Fee | 2500 |
| EMD | 25500 |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | Chaibasa |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://jharkhandtenders.gov.in/nicgep/app?page=FrontEndTenderDetailsExternal&service=page&tnid=114963 |
| Start Date | March 16, 2024 16:30 |
| End Date |
Expired
23/03/2024
Expired 895 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
Supplying, installation and commissioning of c/f pump having discharge 60 m3/hr against a total head of 27 mtrs with all required electromechanical accessories at wtp of chota gamharia
Supplying, installation and commissioning of c/f pump having discharge 60 m3/hr against a total head of 27 mtrs with all required electromechanical accessories at wtp of chota gamharia
Read moreSupplying,intallation and commissioning of c/f pumset having discharge 60m3/hr against a total head of 27 mts with all required electromechanical accessories at wtp of chota gamharia rural water supply scheme under d.w.and s mech. division chaibasa
Supplying,intallation and commissioning of c/f pumset having discharge 60m3/hr against a total head of 27 mts with all required electromechanical accessories at wtp of chota gamharia rural water supply scheme under d.w.and s mech. division chaibasa
Read moreSitc of vt pump having discharge 800 m3hr against a total head of 36.33 mtr at wtp with all required electromechanical accessories of mango urban water supply scheme
Sitc of vt pump having discharge 800 m3hr against a total head of 36.33 mtr at wtp with all required electromechanical accessories of mango urban water supply scheme
Read moreRepairing, rewinding and servicing of 30 hp cf pump set at clear water pumping plant for bhalki and adjoining villages rural water supply scheme under dws mech division, jamshedpur.
Repairing, rewinding and servicing of 30 hp cf pump set at clear water pumping plant for bhalki and adjoining villages rural water supply scheme under dws mech division, jamshedpur.
Read moreState plan 20232024 energy efficiency improvement optimisation of electromechanical items safety audit and ensuring safety in operation of wtps and pumphouses 4215 01 800 wtp neerettupuram supply erection testing and commissioning of suitable cf pum
State plan 20232024 energy efficiency improvement optimisation of electromechanical items safety audit and ensuring safety in operation of wtps and pumphouses 4215 01 800 wtp neerettupuram supply erection testing and commissioning of suitable cf pum
Read moreState plan 2023 2024 energy efficiency improvement optimisation of electromechanical items safety audit and ensuring safety in operation of wtps and pumphouses 4215 01 800 wtp neerettupuram supply erection testing and commissioning of suitable cf
State plan 2023 2024 energy efficiency improvement optimisation of electromechanical items safety audit and ensuring safety in operation of wtps and pumphouses 4215 01 800 wtp neerettupuram supply erection testing and commissioning of suitable cf
Read moreReparing and rewinding of vt pump set having discharge 73m3/hr head 55m at intake well and c/f pumpset having discharge 73m3/hr head 31m at wtp of chandil rural water supply scheme under d.w. and s mech. division chaibasa
Reparing and rewinding of vt pump set having discharge 73m3/hr head 55m at intake well and c/f pumpset having discharge 73m3/hr head 31m at wtp of chandil rural water supply scheme under d.w. and s mech. division chaibasa
Read moreSupplying,installation and commissioning of vt pumpset having discharge 62m3/hr against a total head of 80 mts with all required electromechanical accessories at intakewell of kandra raghunathpur rwss under d.w.and s mech. division chaibasa
Supplying,installation and commissioning of vt pumpset having discharge 62m3/hr against a total head of 80 mts with all required electromechanical accessories at intakewell of kandra raghunathpur rwss under d.w.and s mech. division chaibasa
Read moreState plan-state plan 2024 -25-optimization of production and transmission- supply, erection testing trial running and commissioning of 1 no cf splitcase double suction pump at wtp, panamkuttimala having discharge 1479 m3 hr ,head 38.7m and allie
State plan-state plan 2024 -25-optimization of production and transmission- supply, erection testing trial running and commissioning of 1 no cf splitcase double suction pump at wtp, panamkuttimala having discharge 1479 m3 hr ,head 38.7m and allie
Read moreState plan 2024-25 - cwss to kayamkulam and arattupuzha - energy conservation measures- supply, erection and commissioning of cf pump set having a discharge of 73.89 lps against a head of 40.00 m at clear water pump house wtp, pathiyoor.
State plan 2024-25 - cwss to kayamkulam and arattupuzha - energy conservation measures - supply, erection and commissioning of cf pump set having a discharge of 73.89 lps against a head of 40.00 m at clear water pump house wtp, pathiyoor.&#x0d
Read moreof your Industry type