Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
Annual Plan 1443/24 Karimbin Paramba Footpath Drainage Near Foot Path Drainage Work Ward.62 General Civil Work
|
| Description |
Please Refer Tender Document
|
| Organisation | Government of Kerala |
| Tender Id | 2023_LSGD_637456_1 |
|
Reference Number |
PP/EG7/2023-24/SE/220 |
| Tender Fee | 1855 |
| EMD | 21013 |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | O/o SE, Kozhikode Corporation, |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://etenders.kerala.gov.in |
| Start Date | December 30, 2023 23:30 |
| End Date |
Expired
06/01/2024
Expired 969 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
Restoration work of (ward no-62) sudharshan path form reliance mart to kanya mandir (agamkuan maroofganj) near patna sahib railway station 0.820 km. (total length- 3.89 km.) for the year 2025-26
Restoration work of (ward no-62) sudharshan path form reliance mart to kanya mandir (agamkuan maroofganj) near patna sahib railway station 0.820 km. (total length- 3.89 km.) for the year 2025-26
Read moreAnnual plan-1569/24-kizhakkekattil kovilakam road, thonikkadu paramba foopath, kanjoli kuttikkavu road, eranjivayal footpath,achoth paramb foot path, eledathuthazham drain , foot path, thazhar nila, malukandi paramba road, thodukapadam road and
Please refer tender document
Read moreAnnual plan-1636/25-construction of moothradikkal foot path drainage,poozhiyil sakkath parambu footpath,kakkothiparambu foot path,moosalikandi footpath,thirusam kandy foot path,bhut road thaikootam parambu foot path,koya road ,manal masjid road,vlapp
Please refer tender document
Read moreAnnual plan-1589/24-panikkammadam paramba foot path, mundopadam drain cum foot path, noonjiyil foot path and related road and footpaths etc in ward 53, sector 8 -general civil work
Please refer tender document
Read moreAnnual plan-1588/24-kalthingal paramba road ,thanoli paramba,kalarikandi footpath in ward 53, sector 8-general civil work
Please refer tender document
Read moreAnnual plan-1411/24-construction and renovation of thrikkovil senali paramba drain footpath thiruvani khethram near by road drain kasthuri paramba footpath sector 4- general civil work
Please refer tender document
Read moreAnnual plan-436/25-2025-26 kela paramba footpath cum drainage aramkuni footpath cum drainage construction or renovation of other related roads and footpaths ward 42, sector 7.- general civil work
Please refer tender document&#x0d
Read moreAnnual plan-1473/24-kolothody - kovilakam paramb road kolothody kuniyil paramba footpath ullisserikunnu muthirakkalayi drainage footpath lankapramba checkpost footpath dream nagar footpath ullisserikunnu rifay masjid thazhathel footpath and related r
Please refer tender document
Read moreof your Industry type