Tender Details

Particulars Details
Title
Orange Oblique Sweet Orange,Mango Langra Oblique Malda Oblique Dahsehari,Mango Banganpalli Oblique
Description
Organisation Department of Defence | Ministry of Defence
Tender Id GEM/2023/B/3841567
Reference
Number
-
Tender Fee -
EMD -
Tender Value 2 Crore
Place
Link
View Original Tender Notice

https://gem.gov.in/

Start Date August 22, 2023 19:01
End Date
Expired 01/09/2023

Expired 1096 days ago

Search Similar tenders?

Tender Support

Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.

Award of Contract & Bid Results

Tender Status: active
Ministry: Ministry Of Defence
Department: Department Of Defence
Organisation: Dg Of Defence Estate

Technical Evaluation Results

S.No. Seller Name Offered Item Participated On EMD Status MSE/MII Status Status
1 CHANDRESWAR SINGH - 30-08-2023 17:30:22 Registered with designated Agency / Authority MII MSE Qualified
2 M/S VIKUGHA CHOPHY. - 31-08-2023 17:52:38 Offline upload MII Qualified
3 OASIS ENTERPRISES - 31-08-2023 21:42:15 Offline upload MII Qualified

Financial Evaluation Results

S.No. Seller Name Offered Item Total Price Rank
1 M/S VIKUGHA CHOPHY.(MII) Item Categories : Orange Oblique Sweet Orange,Mango Langra Oblique Malda Oblique Dahsehari,Mango Banganpalli Oblique 22861656.00 L1
2 CHANDRESWAR SINGH (MSE,MII) Item Categories : Orange Oblique Sweet Orange,Mango Langra Oblique Malda Oblique Dahsehari,Mango Banganpalli Oblique 23935991.00 L2
3 OASIS ENTERPRISES (MII) Item Categories : Orange Oblique Sweet Orange,Mango Langra Oblique Malda Oblique Dahsehari,Mango Banganpalli Oblique 25298145.00 L3
Click Here to Download Dockets
of your Industry type
Get customized tender Recommendations for your Enterprise