Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
Ovr For 750 V Rly 355 (361260043)cg, Part No. 141100195798, Hsn ? 85016100,Make: Greaves Cotton Note: Oem Or Authorized Dealer Only To Quote With Dealership Certificate.
|
| Description |
For Complete Deion And Other Details, Please Refer To Tender
|
| Organisation | Ministry of Railways | Central Govt. Ministry/Department |
| Tender Id | 106236490 |
|
Reference Number |
AP245049 |
| Tender Fee | 0 |
| EMD | 0 |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | Guwahati |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://www.ireps.gov.in/ireps/supply/pdfdocs/012024/106236490/viewNitPdf_4445408.pdf |
| Start Date | January 08, 2024 13:23 |
| End Date |
Expired
15/01/2024
Expired 965 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
Ovr for 750v rly_355 (361260043)cg, part no. 141100195798, hsn ? 85016100,make:- greaves cotton note:- oem or authorized dealer only to quote with dealership certificate.
For complete deion and other details, please refer to tender
Read moreOver voltage relay (ovr) for crompton greaves make 500kva,750v,3 phase, 50hz 1500rpm,380amp , brushless alternator model no: gzr355ma part no: 361260043 make cgpisl or equivalent greaves cottonpart no: 141100195798 for lhb power cars. the material will be procure from oem or his authorized dealer with authorization.
For complete deion and other details, please refer to tender
Read moreOver voltage relay (ovr-355 cg) for crompton greaves brushless alternator 500 kva, 750 v, 3 phase, 50hz, 1500 rpm, power factor 0.8 used in lhb power cars. part no. 141100195798.
For complete deion and other details, please refer to tender
Read moreOver voltage relay (ovr), part no. 361260043 of 500kva, 750v, cgl make brushless alternator model no. gzr355ma for high-capacity power cars confirming to rdso specification rdso/pe/spec/ac/0084-2008 (rev.1).
For complete deion and other details, please refer to tender
Read moreSupply of hog a&b main power contactors, 3 pole, 1000v ac, 50hz, suitable for 500 kva, 750v ac onload switching under ac-6a category at temperature of 70 degree c & coil voltage of 415v10 percent -20 percent ac with surge suppressor, 2no2nc, as per rdso spec no. rdso/pe/ spec/d/tl/0195-2019 (rev-0) suitable for switchboard cabinet for hog compliant lslrd coaches. oem or its authorized dealer or channel partner only to quote, bidder must be submitted authorization letter or dealership certi
For complete deion and other details, please refer to tender
Read moreof your Industry type