Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
Emergent Restoration Of J.N. Mitra Road (Rcc), Ward No. 26, Darjeeling.
|
| Description |
Emergent Restoration Of J.N. Mitra Road (Rcc), Ward No. 26, Darjeeling.
|
| Organisation | MUNICIPAL AFFAIRS DEPARTMENT | State Govt. and UT |
| Tender Id | 2024_MAD_745501_7 |
|
Reference Number |
03/ME/DAR/2024-25 |
| Tender Fee | 0 |
| EMD | 4590 |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | Darjeeling |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://wbtenders.gov.in/nicgep/app?page=FrontEndTenderDetailsExternal&service=page&tnid=1647598 |
| Start Date | September 06, 2024 16:30 |
| End Date |
Expired
17/09/2024
Expired 713 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
Permanent restoration of road from ratharan to mohalla aziziyan ward no. 7 pyt. seri chowana.
Permanent restoration of road from ratharan to mohalla aziziyan ward no. 7 pyt. seri chowana.
Read moreImprovement of passage and drainage system,near vishvshanti mitra mandal, gully no.08 at siddharth colony, in beat no.152 chembur,m/west ward.
Improvement of passage and drainage system,near vishvshanti mitra mandal, gully no.08 at siddharth colony, in beat no.152 chembur,m/west ward.
Read moreConstruction of rcc drain and c c road at ward no 01 powrakarmika colony under cmc limits chamarajanagara.
Construction of rcc drain and c c road at ward no 01 powrakarmika colony under cmc limits chamarajanagara.
Read more5/26-27 vattayam kuzhippara mukalisseril road maintenance ward 5
5/26-27 vattayam kuzhippara mukalisseril road maintenance ward 5
Read moreProviding and laying cc road at ward no.26 ramachandrappa house to bhaskar house and usha teacher house road in anekal tmc limits
Providing and laying cc road at ward no.26 ramachandrappa house to bhaskar house and usha teacher house road in anekal tmc limits
Read moreConstruction of pipe drain in ramnagar nirmitikendra office backside upto lokikere kiadb layout and restoration of ss high tech hospital road in ward no.41
Construction of pipe drain in ramnagar nirmitikendra office backside upto lokikere kiadb layout and restoration of ss high tech hospital road in ward no.41
Read moreZonal no.07 construction of rcc open drain at shivaputra nagar main & sub roads in ward no.53
Zonal no.07 construction of rcc open drain at shivaputra nagar main & sub roads in ward no.53
Read moreConstruction of pcc road and rcc drain at laluchak suresh mandal house to shakti sathan and parlhad hari house to jodhan mandal ward no-01 and godhi tola lane in ward no-02
Construction of pcc road and rcc drain at laluchak suresh mandal house to shakti sathan and parlhad hari house to jodhan mandal ward no-01 and godhi tola lane in ward no-02
Read moreConstruction of rcc drain and pcc road dilshu choudhary house to soni house in ward no-43 and ward no-44 mogalpur diffrent gali and taju house to raju house oreranjeb house to chand house and chandi badri in ward no-44
Construction of rcc drain and pcc road dilshu choudhary house to soni house in ward no-43 and ward no-44 mogalpur diffrent gali and taju house to raju house oreranjeb house to chand house and chandi badri in ward no-44
Read moreRestoration work of (ward no-62) sudharshan path form reliance mart to kanya mandir (agamkuan maroofganj) near patna sahib railway station 0.820 km. (total length- 3.89 km.) for the year 2025-26
Restoration work of (ward no-62) sudharshan path form reliance mart to kanya mandir (agamkuan maroofganj) near patna sahib railway station 0.820 km. (total length- 3.89 km.) for the year 2025-26
Read moreof your Industry type