Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
Custom Bid For Services Dismantling Diversion Shifting Reerection Of 11 Kv Village Feeder Of Mse
|
| Description |
|
| Organisation | COAL INDIA LIMITED | Ministry of Coal |
| Tender Id | GEM/2024/B/5619902 |
|
Reference Number |
- |
| Tender Fee | - |
| EMD | - |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://bidplus.gem.gov.in/all-bids |
| Start Date | November 22, 2024 22:19 |
| End Date |
Expired
03/12/2024
Expired 643 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
Award of Contract & Bid Results
Diversion or shifting of risdi to pali 11 kv overhead line
Diversion or shifting of risdi to pali 11 kv overhead line
Read moreProviding additional 1x10 mva, 110/11 kv transformer at 110/11kv wadi sub-station in chitapur taluk, kalaburagi district on partial turnkey basis, including supply of all materials/ equipments (excluding supply of 10 mva power transformers and 1lkv switchgear) and erection (including dismantling & civil works) of all materials/ equipments, testing and commissioning.
Providing additional 1x10 mva, 110/11 kv transformer at 110/11kv wadi sub-station in chitapur taluk, kalaburagi district on partial turnkey basis, including supply of all materials/ equipments (excluding supply of 10 mva power transformers and 1lkv switchgear) and erection (including dismantling & civil works) of all materials/ equipments, testing and commissioning.
Read moreDiversion work of 11 kv kawadi feeder at nmsa, majri area
Diversion work of 11 kv kawadi feeder at nmsa, majri area
Read moreCustom bid for services - shifting of pumps including dismantling and reerection of suction pipes d
Read more
Shifting and diversion of 33 kv and 11 kv cable under new town division
Shifting and diversion of 33 kv 3cx 400 sq mm and 11 kv 3cx300 sq mm xlpe cable to avoid infringement to the construction of airport new garia metro corridor works along the street no 501 and 587 at aa iib new town under new town division wbsedcl
Read moreCustom bid for services - dismantling and reerection of three pont threekv oh line nirguda feeder a
Read more
Custom bid for services - contract for dismantling shifting and reerection of shed at ntpc lara lar
Read more
Dismantling of arial bunch cable of 11 kv nagzar feeder
Dismantling of arial bunch cable of 11 kv nagzar feeder
Read moreDiversion of 11 kv domestic mseb feeder for mine boundary expansion activities near shivani village, mungoli ocm , wani area.
Diversion of 11 kv domestic mseb feeder for mine boundary expansion activities near shivani village, mungoli ocm , wani area.
Read moreof your Industry type