Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
Providing High Mast And Solar Blinkers In Junctions Accident Spot Locations In Karaikudi Ramanathapuram Section Of Nh210
|
| Description |
Providing High Mast And Solar Blinkers In Junctions Accident Spot Locations In Karaikudi Ramanathapuram Section Of Nh210
|
| Organisation | Central Public Procurement Portal 2 |
| Tender Id | 2023_NHAI_170431_1 |
|
Reference Number |
NHAI/PD/KKDI/HML_Solar/2023 |
| Tender Fee | 25000 |
| EMD | 1.01 Lakh |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | NHAI PIU Karaikudi |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://etenders.gov.in |
| Start Date | October 11, 2023 22:30 |
| End Date |
Expired
10/11/2023
Expired 1029 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
Providing high mast and solar blinkers in junctions accident spot locations in trichy karaikudi section of nh210
Providing high mast and solar blinkers in junctions accident spot locations in trichy karaikudi section of nh210providing high mast and solar blinkers in junctions accident spot locations in trichy karaikudi section of nh210
Read moreNhai -piu, karaikudi - providing high mast lights and solar blinkers at various locations identified in third party road safety audit in the karaikudi - ramanathapuram section of nh-210 (new nh no.536) in the state of tamil nadu on item rate basis
Nhai -piu, karaikudi - providing high mast lights and solar blinkers at various locations identified in third party road safety audit in the karaikudi - ramanathapuram section of nh-210 (new nh no.536) in the state of tamil nadu on item rate basis
Read moreSafety measures works at 4 nos of accident spot black spot locations on ujjain jhalwar road of nh552g in the state of madhya pradesh
Safety measures works at 4 nos of accident spot black spot locations on ujjain jhalwar road of nh552g in the state of madhya pradesh
Read moreProviding the solar blinkers and street lights for poor illumination at the identified black spot 7nos (1) ap-(05)-262, (2) irad accident id no 202202014070002 (3) irad accident id no 202302014640025 (4) ap-(05)-261 (5) ap-(05)-260 and (6) ap-(04)-23
Providing the solar blinkers and street lights for poor illumination at the identified black spot 7nos (1) ap-(05)-262, (2) irad accident id no 202202014070002 (3) irad accident id no 202302014640025 (4) ap-(05)-261 (5) ap-(05)-260 and (6) ap-(04)-23
Read moreProviding the solar blinkers and street lights for poor illumination at the identified black spot 7 nos. (1) ap-(05)-262, (2) irad accident id no 202202014070002 (3) irad accident id no 202302014640025 (4) ap-(05)-261 (5) ap-(05)-260 and (6) ap-(04)
Providing the solar blinkers and street lights for poor illumination at the identified black spot 7 nos.(1) ap-(05)-262, (2) irad accident id no 202202014070002 (3) irad accident id no 202302014640025 (4) ap-(05)-261 (5) ap-(05)-260 and (6) ap-(04)
Read moreRfp for empanelment of consulting agency for comprehensive road safety audit of major road corridors, junctions and accident-prone locations in faridabad.
Rfp for empanelment of consulting agency for comprehensive road safety audit of major road corridors, junctions and accident-prone locations in faridabad.
Read moreProviding of solar/power caution blinkers and illumination by solar/conventional lighting at median opening locations of morth identified blackspots/accident spots of hyderabad-vijayawada section of nh-65 from km.40 to 221.500 in the state of tg, ap.
Providing of solar/power caution blinkers and illumination by solar/conventional lighting at median opening locations of morth identified blackspots/accident spots of hyderabad-vijayawada section of nh-65 from km.40 to 221.500 in the state of tg, ap.
Read moreProviding solar highway lighting at accident spot locations in the stretch on ichm-nspt-rans-andp of nh-16 in the state of andhra pradesh on item rate basis
Providing solar highway lighting at accident spot locations in the stretch on ichm-nspt-rans-andp of nh-16 in the state of andhra pradesh on item rate basis
Read more2nd call for safety measures works of accident spot black spot locations at km 15.750 and ch 28.200 33.500 and 43.200 on bhopal sanchi section of nh 146 old nh 86 extn
2nd call for safety measures works of accident spot black spot locations at km 15.750 and ch 28.200 33.500 and 43.200 on bhopal sanchi section of nh 146 old nh 86 extn
Read moreInstallation of solar high mast lights at various 24 locations under lakhimpur kheri district.
Installation of solar high mast lights at various 24 locations under lakhimpur kheri district.
Read moreof your Industry type