Tender Details

Particulars Details
Title
S.T.B.T. To Sondi Salai Pevath Road ,Vr 26, Km 0/00 To 3/00 Tq Seloo District Wardha
Description
S.T.B.T. To Sondi Salai Pevath Road ,Vr 26, Km 0/00 To 3/00 Tq Seloo District Wardha
Organisation Government of Maharashtra
Tender Id 2023_WARDH_880602_3
Reference
Number
EE WORKS/ZP/CIVIL WORKS/TN-9/2022-23
Tender Fee 1000
EMD 16595
Tender Value -
Place EXECUTIVE ENGINEER WORKS DIV ZP WARDHA
Link
View Original Tender Notice

https://mahatenders.gov.in

Start Date September 21, 2023 21:56
End Date
Expired 29/09/2023

Expired 1073 days ago

Search Similar tenders?

Tender Support

Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.