Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
Cc Road From Batule Darjee House To Bhadho Nagasia House Part 11 47 Activity Id 109478688 Fy 25 26 Fund 15 Th Fc
|
| Description |
Cc Road From Batule Darjee House To Bhadho Nagasia House Part 11 47 Activity Id 109478688 Fy 25 26 Fund 15 Th Fc
|
| Organisation | Zilla Parishad | State Govt. and UT |
| Tender Id | 2025_ZPHD_875472_1 |
|
Reference Number |
04/JGP-I/2025-26/SL03 |
| Tender Fee | 1000 |
| EMD | 6004 |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | JAIGAON |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://wbtenders.gov.in/nicgep/app?page=FrontEndTenderDetailsExternal&service=page&tnid=1971250 |
| Start Date | July 08, 2025 22:30 |
| End Date |
Expired
15/07/2025
Expired 415 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
Cc road from lama house to jeewan tamang house part 11_36 activity id 1094785952 fy 25_26 fund 15th fc
Cc road from lama house to jeewan tamang house part 11_36 activity id 1094785952 fy 25_26 fund 15th fc
Read moreCc road from madan mangar house to amit mangar house part 11_57 activity id 109479882 fy 25_26 fund 15th fc
Cc road from madan mangar house to amit mangar house part 11_57 activity id 109479882 fy 25_26 fund 15th fc
Read moreCc road from gorango modak house to dolma lama house part 11_41 activity id 109478763 fy 25_26 fund 15th fc
Cc road from gorango modak house to dolma lama house part 11_41 activity id 109478763 fy 25_26 fund 15th fc
Read moreCc road from shiv mandir to ramesh lama house part 11_45 activity id 109478352 fy 25_26 fund 15th fc
Cc road from shiv mandir to ramesh lama house part 11_45 activity id 109478352 fy 25_26 fund 15th fc
Read moreCc road from maili lama house to bikram rai house via nima lama house part 11_38 activity id 109479162 fy 25_26 fund 15th fc
Cc road from maili lama house to bikram rai house via nima lama house part 11_38 activity id 109479162 fy 25_26 fund 15th fc
Read moreCc road from karna maya house to bishnu pradhan house part 11_47 sansad xviii activity id 91737221 fy 24_25
Cc road from karna maya house to bishnu pradhan house part 11_47 sansad xviii activity id 91737221 fy 24_25 &#x0d
Read morePaver block road ashraf miya house to ratna school at cm busty part 11_49 activity id 110365933 fy 25_26 fund 15th fc
Paver block road ashraf miya house to ratna school at cm busty part 11_49 activity id 110365933 fy 25_26 fund 15th fc
Read moreRigbore near hari santhal house part 11_58 sansad xxx fund 15th fc activity id 89124569 fy 24_25
Rigbore near hari santhal house part 11_58 sansad xxx fund 15th fc activity id 89124569 fy 24_25
Read moreConst. of cc road from nirban darjee house to doma lama house at khokla basty nala sadak p.no 11/41 sansad no viii activity id 72377096 fy 2023-2024 jaigaon
Const. of cc road from nirban darjee house to doma lama house at khokla basty nala sadak p.no 11/41 sansad no viii activity id 72377096 fy 2023-2024 jaigaon
Read moreInstallation of sajaldhara at bekoyel chowrastamore under patikabari gp activity 111225690 (15th fc 25_26)
Installation of sajaldhara at bekoyel chowrastamore under patikabari gp activity 111225690 (15th fc 25_26)
Read moreof your Industry type