Tender Details

Particulars Details
Title
Providing Bt Road At Rajamanikkam Teacher 2nd Cross Street (035016 R0845), Rajamanikkam Teacher 3rd Cross Street (035016 R0846), Rajamanikkam Teacher 4th Cross Street (035016 R0847) And Rajamanikkam Teacher 5th Cross Street (035016 R0848) In Ward
Description
Providing Bt Road At Rajamanikkam Teacher 2nd Cross Street (035016 R0845), Rajamanikkam Teacher 3rd Cross Street (035016 R0846), Rajamanikkam Teacher 4th Cross Street (035016 R0847) And Rajamanikkam Teacher 5th Cross Street (035016 R0848) In Ward
Organisation MAWS | State Govt. and UT
Tender Id 2024_MAWS_424970_1
Reference
Number
863/2023/E3/SFC 2024-25/P9
Tender Fee 0
EMD 33300
Tender Value -
Place Vellore
Link
View Original Tender Notice

https://tntenders.gov.in/nicgep/app?page=FrontEndTenderDetailsExternal&service=page&tnid=505184

Start Date February 14, 2024 22:30
End Date
Expired 23/02/2024

Expired 926 days ago

Search Similar tenders?

Tender Support

Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.