Tender Details

Particulars Details
Title
Ms Angle,Ms Angle,Flat,Wire Mash,Nut And Bolt,Hinges,Hinges,Screw,Round Pipe,Round Pipe,Aluminium S
Description
Organisation Department of Military Affairs | Ministry of Defence
Tender Id GEM/2023/B/3985635
Reference
Number
-
Tender Fee -
EMD -
Tender Value -
Place
Link
View Original Tender Notice

https://gem.gov.in/

Start Date September 20, 2023 19:28
End Date
Expired 30/09/2023

Expired 1072 days ago

Search Similar tenders?

Tender Support

Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.

Award of Contract & Bid Results

Tender Status: active
Additional Information: Average Turn Over of Last 3 Years: Lakhs Experience with Gov. Required: Years
Ministry: Ministry Of Defence
Department: Department Of Military Affairs
Organisation: Indian Army

Technical Evaluation Results

S.No. Seller Name Offered Item Participated On MSE/MII Status Status
1 DEVIJOY MUKHERJEE - 03-10-2023 21:17:42 MSE Qualified
2 DEY TRADERS - 03-10-2023 20:33:06 MSE Qualified
3 S S ENTERPRISE - 03-10-2023 21:19:54 MSE Qualified

Financial Evaluation Results

S.No. Seller Name Offered Item Total Price Rank
1 DEY TRADERS(MSE)( MSE Social Category:General ) Item Categories : MS Angle,MS Angle,Flat,Wire Mash,Nut and Bolt,Hinges,Hinges,Screw,Round Pipe,Round Pipe,Aluminium s 60366.00 L1
2 S S ENTERPRISE (MSE)( MSE Social Category:General ) Item Categories : MS Angle,MS Angle,Flat,Wire Mash,Nut and Bolt,Hinges,Hinges,Screw,Round Pipe,Round Pipe,Aluminium s 65858.00 L2
3 DEVIJOY MUKHERJEE (MSE)( MSE Social Category:General ) Item Categories : MS Angle,MS Angle,Flat,Wire Mash,Nut and Bolt,Hinges,Hinges,Screw,Round Pipe,Round Pipe,Aluminium s 67338.00 L3
Click Here to Download Dockets
of your Industry type
Get customized tender Recommendations for your Enterprise