Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
Administrative Approval Of Completerepairing And Maint Of Ht Switch 3.3 V Lighting Line Sl No001 7 B Incline Bhowra North Ej Area
|
| Description |
Administrative Approval Of Completerepairing And Maint Of Ht Switch 3.3 V Lighting Line Sl No001 7 B Incline Bhowra North Ej Area
|
| Organisation | Bharat Coking Coal Limited | Public Sector Undertakings |
| Tender Id | 2025_BCCL_335439_1 |
|
Reference Number |
BCCL/EJA/ENM/E Tender/2025-26/10 |
| Tender Fee | 0 |
| EMD | 1428 |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | E. J. Area, Bhowra |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://coalindiatenders.nic.in/nicgep/app?page=FrontEndTenderDetailsExternal&service=page&tnid=347728 |
| Start Date | May 14, 2025 23:30 |
| End Date |
Expired
21/05/2025
Expired 468 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
Di of 3.3kv, 3 phase overhead line from bhowra power house to 29/30 incline mine bhowra ac feeder and d feeder under ejarea
Di of 3.3kv, 3 phase overhead line from bhowra power house to 29/30 incline mine bhowra ac feeder and d feeder under ejarea
Read moreCleaning and repairing of damaged drain near 7b incline staff colony of bhowra under e.j. area.
Cleaning and repairing of damaged drain near 7b incline staff colony of bhowra under e.j. area.
Read moreErection of overhead line and shifting of transformer from 12/10 fan house to 7b incline of bhowra north colliery.
Erection of overhead line and shifting of transformer from 12/10 fan house to 7b incline of bhowra north colliery.
Read moreRepair and maintenance of 3.3kv 3 phase over head line from bph to 35 wtp gm office 29by30 7b 23by8 incline and bhowra guest house a.c feeder.
Repair and maintenance of 3.3kv 3 phase over head line from bph to 35 wtp gm office 29by30 7b 23by8 incline and bhowra guest house a.c feeder.
Read moreRepairing and maintenance of 3.3kv 3 phase overhead line from bhowra power house to 35 no. wtp gm office 29.30 7b and 23.8 incline d feeder under bph.
Repairing and maintenance of 3.3kv 3 phase overhead line from bhowra power house to 35 no. wtp gm office 29.30 7b and 23.8 incline d feeder under bph.
Read moreof your Industry type