Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
Cleaning Of Different Type Drains At Industrial Area Manda Phase I Jaipur Rs. 5.30 Lacs
|
| Description |
Cleaning Of Different Type Drains At Industrial Area Manda Phase I Jaipur Rs. 5.30 Lacs
|
| Organisation | RIICO-Sr. DGM(Tech) | State Govt. and UT |
| Tender Id | 2024_RIICO_393458_1 |
|
Reference Number |
02/2024-25(23) |
| Tender Fee | 1090 |
| EMD | 10600 |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | Industrial Area Manda Phase I Jaipur |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://eproc.rajasthan.gov.in/nicgep/app?page=FrontEndTenderDetailsExternal&service=page&tnid=705343 |
| Start Date | June 10, 2024 22:25 |
| End Date |
Expired
18/06/2024
Expired 810 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
Cleaning of all type drains at industrial area manda phase i jaipur rs. 4.30 lacs
Cleaning of all type drains at industrial area manda phase i jaipur rs. 4.30 lacs
Read moreCleaning of all type drains at industrial area manda phase i jaipur rs. 3.78 lacs
Cleaning of all type drains at industrial area manda phase i jaipur rs. 3.78 lacs
Read moreConstruction of rcc drains and approaches at industrial area manda phase ii, jaipur rs. 669.02 lacs
Construction of rcc drains and approaches at industrial area manda phase ii, jaipur rs. 669.02 lacs
Read morePatch repair of roads at different locations industrial area manda phase i jaipur rs. 4.00 lacs
Patch repair of roads at different locations industrial area manda phase i jaipur rs. 4.00 lacs
Read moreRegular cleaning of different type drains at industrial area jetpura jaipur rs. 3.43 lacs
Regular cleaning of different type drains at industrial area jetpura jaipur rs. 3.43 lacs
Read moreRegular cleaning of different type drains at industrial area jetpura jaipur rs. 3.43 lacs
Regular cleaning of different type drains at industrial area jetpura jaipur rs. 3.43 lacs
Read morePainting of divider at industrial area manda phase i jaipur rs. 4.21 lacs
Painting of divider at industrial area manda phase i jaipur rs. 4.21 lacs
Read moreMaintenance of park at industrial area manda phase ii jaipur rs. 4.82 lacs
Maintenance of park at industrial area manda phase ii jaipur rs. 4.82 lacs
Read moreRegular cleaning of different type drains at industrial area vkia extn jaipur rs. 2.80 lacs
Regular cleaning of different type drains at industrial area vkia extn jaipur rs. 2.80 lacs
Read moreCleaning of drains at industrial area kaladera jaipur rs. 8.37 lacs
Cleaning of drains at industrial area kaladera jaipur rs. 8.37 lacs
Read moreof your Industry type