Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
Annual Plan 2023 24 Ettumanoor Municipality Vkb Road Taring In Ward 34 Proj No 300 General Civil Work In Ward 34
|
| Description |
Annual Plan 2023 24 Ettumanoor Municipality
Vkb Road Taring In Ward 34 Proj No 300
General Civil Work In Ward 34
|
| Organisation | Government of Kerala |
| Tender Id | 2023_LSGD_608895_1 |
|
Reference Number |
E1-6795/23 (2)- 18 |
| Tender Fee | 1130 |
| EMD | 12816 |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | Ettumanoor Municipality |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://etenders.kerala.gov.in |
| Start Date | October 04, 2023 22:30 |
| End Date |
Expired
12/10/2023
Expired 1057 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
Attending water supply pipeline burst work from 1 to 18 ward in vaniyambadi municipality
Attending water supply pipeline burst work from 1 to 18 ward in vaniyambadi municipality
Read moreImprovement of cuttack-chandbali road (dlps to 4-lane) from 2/350 km to 34/200 km in the district of cuttack under state plan
Improvement of cuttack-chandbali road (dlps to 4-lane) from 2/350 km to 34/200 km in the district of cuttack under state plan
Read moreRoad and drain development work on the cross roads near ravidarshan apartment (priyadarshini apartment) in kyathsandra, ward no. 34 of tumakuru city corporation limits.
Road and drain development work on the cross roads near ravidarshan apartment (priyadarshini apartment) in kyathsandra, ward no. 34 of tumakuru city corporation limits.
Read moreannual plan 2023-24 ettumanoor municipality vkb road taring in ward 34 proj no 300 general civil work in ward 34
annual plan 2023-24 ettumanoor municipality vkb road taring in ward 34 proj no 300 general civil work in ward 34
Read moreAnnual plan-2023-24 ettumanoor municipality thekkekkunnel chamakkala road taring in ward 34-proj no 347 general civil work
Annual plan-2023-24 ettumanoor municipality thekkekkunnel chamakkala road taring in ward 34-proj no 347 general civil work
Read moreAnnual plan-2023-24 ettumanoor municipality indira gandhi road taring in ward 34 -proj no 343-general civil work
Annual plan-2023-24 ettumanoor municipality indira gandhi road taring in ward 34 -proj no 343-general civil work
Read moreAnnual plan-2023-24 ettumanoor municipality indira gandhi road taring in ward 34 -proj no 343-general civil work
Annual plan-2023-24 ettumanoor municipality indira gandhi road taring in ward 34 -proj no 343-general civil work
Read moreAnnual plan-2023-24 ettumanoor municipality thekkekkunnel chamakkala road taring in ward 34-proj no 347 general civil work
Annual plan-2023-24 ettumanoor municipality thekkekkunnel chamakkala road taring in ward 34-proj no 347 general civil work
Read moreAnnual plan 2023-24 ettumanoor municipality clamattom therakathinakuzhi road taring in ward 5 proj no 400 general civil work
Annual plan 2023-24 ettumanoor municipality clamattom therakathinakuzhi road taring in ward 5 proj no 400 general civil work
Read moreAnnual plan 2023-24 ettumanoor municipality clamattom therakathinakuzhi road taring in ward 5 proj no 400 general civil work
Annual plan 2023-24 ettumanoor municipality clamattom therakathinakuzhi road taring in ward 5 proj no 400 general civil work
Read moreof your Industry type