Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
Construction Of Guard Wall At Tardah High School. Gp Tardah, M Tardah Kapasite, Jl No.38, Plot,2703 (Activity Code 67205936)
|
| Description |
Construction Of Guard Wall At Tardah High School. Gp Tardah, M Tardah Kapasite, Jl No.38, Plot,2703 (Activity Code 67205936)
|
| Organisation | Government of West Bengal |
| Tender Id | 2023_ZPHD_603413_1 |
|
Reference Number |
EO/879-NIT-28/E-TENDER |
| Tender Fee | 1600 |
| EMD | 6370 |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | Bhangar-I Panchayat Samiti |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://wbtenders.gov.in |
| Start Date | November 10, 2023 18:30 |
| End Date |
Expired
28/11/2023
Expired 1013 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
Construction of community toilet at tardah high school. gp-tardah, m-tardah , jl-38, dag-2703.(activity code-67018632)
Construction of community toilet at tardah high school. gp-tardah, m-tardah , jl-38, dag-2703.(activity code-67018632)
Read moreConstruction of culvart near chandi bose village biddhiswar mondal house. m-tardah kapasite, jl-38, plot-1624. activity code 67033169.
Construction of culvart near chandi bose village biddhiswar mondal house. m-tardah kapasite, jl-38, plot-1624. activity code 67033169.
Read moreSinking of submerssible with water tank at seoradaria sansad xxii mouza tardaha kapasite -38., under tardah gp.
Sinking of submerssible with water tank at seoradaria sansad xxii mouza tardaha kapasite -38., under tardah gp.
Read moreSinking of submersible near hansgeria pry school jl 83 plot 5123 . activity code - 116334207
Sinking of submersible near hansgeria pry school jl 83 plot 5123 . activity code - 116334207
Read moreSinking of submerssible with water tank at kankuria sanjit karmakar house sansad iii mouza tardaha kapasite -38., under tardah gp
Sinking of submerssible with water tank at kankuria sanjit karmakar house sansad iii mouza tardaha kapasite -38., under tardah gp
Read moreStreet light near tapan primary school at tapan under kaluha gpmouza tapan jl 163 plot 144 activity code 97912472
Street light near tapan primary school at tapan under kaluha gpmouza tapan jl 163 plot 144 activity code 97912472
Read moreConstruction of community shed at chakdaha, mouja chakdaha,jl-92 plot-240 activity code- 98591374
Construction of community shed at chakdaha, mouja chakdaha,jl-92 plot-240&#x0d &#x0d activity code- 98591374&#x0d
Read moreConstruction rain water harvesting syatem at narayanpur high school(old site), m-narayanpur, jl-74, plot no-1222,1228, (activity code-67019664)
Construction rain water harvesting syatem at narayanpur high school(old site), m-narayanpur, jl-74, plot no-1222,1228, (activity code-67019664)
Read moreConstruction of drinking water facility at chandipur rangsara high school. gp-jagulgachhi, m-rangsara, jl-95, plot-491,492.(activity code-66985688)
Construction of drinking water facility at chandipur rangsara high school. gp-jagulgachhi, m-rangsara, jl-95, plot-491,492.(activity code-66985688)
Read moreInstallation of submersible pump with pipe line at mathurichak primary school at mathurichak under pgp, gram sansad - v, mouja - mathurichak, jl no - 189, plot no - 38 (activity code - 67857499/2023-2024)
Installation of submersible pump with pipe line at mathurichak primary school at mathurichak under pgp, gram sansad - v, mouja - mathurichak, jl no - 189, plot no - 38 (activity code - 67857499/2023-2024)
Read moreof your Industry type