Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
Construction Of Threasing Floor 20x17 M At Adc In Athuvambadi Panchayat Polur Block Of Tiruvannamalai District Under Agamt 2 2023 To 2024
|
| Description |
Construction Of Threasing Floor 20x17 M At Adc In Athuvambadi Panchayat Polur Block Of Tiruvannamalai District Under Agamt 2 2023 To 2024
|
| Organisation | Government of Tamil Nadu |
| Tender Id | 2023_RDTN_347623_1 |
|
Reference Number |
Roc. No. A13-4/2845/2023Dt.22.06.202321 |
| Tender Fee | 0 |
| EMD | 7870 |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | BLOCK DEVALOPMENT OFFICE VPPOLUR |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://tntenders.gov.in |
| Start Date | July 21, 2023 14:30 |
| End Date |
Expired
27/07/2023
Expired 1133 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
Construction of threasing floor 14x12.50 m at kollaimedu in athuvambadi panchayatpolur block of tiruvannamalai district under agamt 2 2023 to 2024
Construction of threasing floor 14x12.50 m at kollaimedu in athuvambadi panchayatpolur block of tiruvannamalai district under agamt 2 2023 to 2024
Read moreConstruction of threasing floor at near kottaimalai road 14x12.50 m in athuvambadi panchayatpolur block of tiruvannamalai district under agamt 2 2023 to 2024
Construction of threasing floor at near kottaimalai road 14x12.50 m in athuvambadi panchayatpolur block of tiruvannamalai district under agamt 2 2023 to 2024
Read moreConstruction of anganwadi building at jothinagar in athuvambadi panchayatpolur block of tiruvannamalai district under agamt 2 2023 to 2024
Construction of anganwadi building at jothinagar in athuvambadi panchayatpolur block of tiruvannamalai district under agamt 2 2023 to 2024
Read moreConstruction of new girls toilet at pues jothinagar in athuvambadi panchayatpolur block of tiruvannamalai district under agamt 2 2023 to 2024
Construction of new girls toilet at pues jothinagar in athuvambadi panchayatpolur block of tiruvannamalai district under agamt 2 2023 to 2024
Read moreConstruction of thrashing floor 15.50 x15 mt at adc in eluvambadi panchayatpolur block of tiruvannamalai district under agamt 2 2023 to 2024
Construction of thrashing floor 15.50 x15 mt at adc in eluvambadi panchayatpolur block of tiruvannamalai district under agamt 2 2023 to 2024
Read moreProviding cc pavement 130 m at adc in pillaiyar kovil street athuvambadi panchayat polur block of tiruvannamalai district under agamt 2 2023 to 2024
Providing cc pavement 130 m at adc in pillaiyar kovil street athuvambadi panchayat polur block of tiruvannamalai district under agamt 2 2023 to 2024
Read moreProviding cement concrete drainage with harizontal soakpit 119.80 m in adc street at vazhiyur adc in vazhiyur panchayatpolur block of tiruvannamalai district under agamt 2 2023 to 2024
Providing cement concrete drainage with harizontal soakpit 119.80 m in adc street at vazhiyur adc in vazhiyur panchayatpolur block of tiruvannamalai district under agamt 2 2023 to 2024
Read moreConstruction of threasing floor in at su.pappampadi panchayat of tiruvannamalai block in tiruvannamalai district under agamt ii 2023-24
Construction of threasing floor in at su.pappampadi panchayat of tiruvannamalai block in tiruvannamalai district under agamt ii 2023-24
Read moreConstruction of new anganwadi building at vazhiyur adc in vazhiyur panchayatpolur block of tiruvannamalai district under agamt 2 2023 to 2024
Construction of new anganwadi building at vazhiyur adc in vazhiyur panchayatpolur block of tiruvannamalai district under agamt 2 2023 to 2024
Read moreConstruction of side drainage with culvert at thirusoor adc in thirusoor panchayatpolur block of tiruvannamalai district under agamt 2 2023 to 2024
Construction of side drainage with culvert at thirusoor adc in thirusoor panchayatpolur block of tiruvannamalai district under agamt 2 2023 to 2024
Read moreof your Industry type