Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
Vcb Stelmec/Cg Small Gear
|
| Description |
Vcb Stelmec/Cg Small Gear
|
| Organisation | Madhya Pradesh Madhya Kshetra Vidyut Vitaran Company Limited | State Govt. and UT |
| Tender Id | 2024_MKVVC_383728_1 |
|
Reference Number |
GM/ONM/datia/Pur/23-24/3058 Dated 20.11.24 |
| Tender Fee | 885 |
| EMD | 3000 |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | Datia |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://mptenders.gov.in/nicgep/app?page=FrontEndTenderDetailsExternal&service=page&tnid=451883 |
| Start Date | November 22, 2024 22:30 |
| End Date |
Expired
28/11/2024
Expired 644 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
Supply of gear and gear parts to divisions of nwkrtc
Supply of gear and gear parts to divisions of nwkrtc
Read moreRepair works in the common areas of small flats located at maloya-i, chandigarh.
Repair works in the common areas of small flats located at maloya-i, chandigarh.
Read moreRepair and maintenance of of street lights highmast lights solar water heater connected pipe line fountain and ro system and other connected works at cgra complex and otm paradip under ge (i)(cg) bhubaneswar
Repair and maintenance of of street lights highmast lights solar water heater connected pipe line fountain and ro system and other connected works at cgra complex and otm paradip under ge (i)(cg) bhubaneswar
Read moreSupply and replacement of position indicators for seven radial gates at bp dam along with rectification floating shaft bevel gear assembly of gate no 2 and 5.
Supply and replacement of position indicators for seven radial gates at bp dam along with rectification floating shaft bevel gear assembly of gate no 2 and 5- scope of work as per tender document.
Read moreGear 74 teeth to rdso drawing no. skdp-3444 alt- 2 and rdso specification no. mp-0-2800.17,rev.1 of july 2021 or latest for wds6 loco
Gear 74 teeth to rdso drawing no. skdp-3444 alt- 2 and rdso specification no. mp-0-2800.17,rev.1 of july 2021 or latest for wds6 loco
Read morePeriodical special assistance for preventive breakdown electrical maintenance and annual overhauling works of lt switch gear and lt motors in outlying areas of unit 1 to 8 for the year 2026-27 pertaining to ee(ola)e division for the period of one year
Detailed scope of work is mentioned in bid document
Read moreTender for supply of vcb stelmec cg small gear
Supply of vcb stelmec cg small gear for use in various offices under jurisdiction of general manager mpmkvvcl,datia.
Read moreVcb stelmec/cg big gear
Vcb stelmec/cg big gear 17 no. for use in various offices under jurisdictionof general manager onm mpmkvvcl datia.
Read moreSupply of (1) 11 kv big gear suitable for vcb make compton / stelmec, 18 nos. (2) small gear suitable new crompton / stelmec make vcb, 29 nos
Supply of (1) 11 kv big gear suitable for vcb make compton / stelmec, 18 nos. (2) small gear suitable new crompton / stelmec make vcb, 29 nos
Read moreof your Industry type