Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
Laying Of Cc Road And Cc Drain At City Press Compound In E.W No 36 In Adoni Municipality Under Ggmp Funds
|
| Description |
Laying Of Cc Road And Cc Drain At City Press Compound In E.W No 36 In Adoni Municipality Under Ggmp Funds
|
| Organisation | Information Technology, Electronics and Communications Andhra Pradesh | State Govt. and UT |
| Tender Id | 707133 |
|
Reference Number |
T.No.32-22/ADN/MPlty/GGMP Funds/2023-24 Dt. 06.01.2024 |
| Tender Fee | 560 |
| EMD | 15793 |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | AP |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://tender.apeprocurement.gov.in |
| Start Date | January 06, 2024 22:30 |
| End Date |
Expired
17/01/2024
Expired 964 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
Layinf of cc road at amaravathi nagar main entrance and 17/524 to 17/540 in e.w no in adoni municipality under ggmp funds
Layinf of cc road at amaravathi nagar main entrance and 17/524 to 17/540 in e.w no in adoni municipality under ggmp funds
Read moreLaying of 300mm cc road and cc drain from d.no 12/512 to 12/462/1 in gupta lane in e.w no 28 in adoni municipality under ggmp funds
Laying of 300mm cc road and cc drain from d.no 12/512 to 12/462/1 in gupta lane in e.w no 28 in adoni municipality under ggmp funds
Read moreLaying of cc road and cc drain from 1/339/153 to e,p no 1/65 at arunjyothi nagar in e.w. no.08 in adoni municipality under ggmp funds
Laying of cc road and cc drain from 1/339/153 to e,p no 1/65 at arunjyothi nagar in e.w. no.08 in adoni municipality under ggmp funds
Read moreConstruction of 450mm cc drain from near 39th ward councillor house to opposite lalitha kiranam shop at nizamuddian colony in e.w. no.39 in adoni municipality under ggmp funds
Construction of 450mm cc drain from near 39th ward councillor house to opposite lalitha kiranam shop at nizamuddian colony in e.w. no.39 in adoni municipality under ggmp funds
Read moreLaying of cc road form ep.no :83/23 at settamma hotel , ew.no.41 in adoni municipality under ggmp funds
Laying of cc road form ep.no :83/23 at settamma hotel , ew.no.41 in adoni municipality under ggmp funds
Read moreConstruction of cc culverts at various locations in kindikottala (rayanagar) in e.w.no.37 in adoni municipality under ggmp funds
Construction of cc culverts at various locations in kindikottala (rayanagar) in e.w.no.37 in adoni municipality under ggmp funds
Read moreConstruction of cc drain from ,rajarajeswari temple to badminton court, beside govt primary school,ep.no:83/21 to raja rajeswari kalyanamandapam ,in e.w. no:41 in adoni municipality under ggmp funds
Construction of cc drain from ,rajarajeswari temple to badminton court, beside govt primary school,ep.no:83/21 to raja rajeswari kalyanamandapam ,in e.w. no:41 in adoni municipality under ggmp funds
Read moreLaying of cc road and cc drain from hdfc bank to 15/166 in e.w.no.34 in adoni municipality under ggmp funds
Laying of cc road and cc drain from hdfc bank to 15/166 in e.w.no.34 in adoni municipality under ggmp funds
Read moreLaying of cc road from h.no 19/186 to bms office ,in e.w.no.26 in adoni municipality under ggmp funds
Laying of cc road from h.no 19/186 to bms office ,in e.w.no.26 in adoni municipality under ggmp funds
Read moreLaying of cc roads from d.no.4/343/7 to 4/343/15, d.no.4/343/32/b to d.no. 3/343/55 in e.w. no 02 in adoni municipality under ggmp funds
Laying of cc roads from d.no.4/343/7 to 4/343/15, d.no.4/343/32/b to d.no. 3/343/55 in e.w. no 02 in adoni municipality under ggmp funds
Read moreof your Industry type