Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
Z7/Alpha 8460 8600 00, Hvps Cca,X3 Mg19 Dynaf 1 00 162, Coolant G 12,X3 Mg19 Dynaf 3842 118 001 21,
|
| Description |
|
| Organisation | Department of Military Affairs | Ministry of Defence |
| Tender Id | GEM/2025/B/6060938 |
|
Reference Number |
- |
| Tender Fee | - |
| EMD | - |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://bidplus.gem.gov.in/all-bids |
| Start Date | March 17, 2025 21:31 |
| End Date |
Expired
07/04/2025
Expired 517 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
Award of Contract & Bid Results
Tender Status:
active
Additional Information:
Average Turn Over of Last 3 Years: 12 Lakhs
Experience with Gov. Required: Years
Ministry:
Ministry Of Defence
Department:
Department Of Military Affairs
Organisation:
Indian Army
Technical Evaluation Results
| S.No. | Seller Name | Offered Item | Participated On | EMD Status | MSE/MII Status | Status |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | HI TECH FORCE | Make : MAKE IN INDIA Model : X3-MG19-DYNAF-COOLANT Title : X3-MG19-DYNAF-1-00-162, Coolant-G 12 | 06-04-2025 00:23:59 | Registered with designated Agency / Authority | N/A | Evaluated |
| 2 | M/S APPEX SALES CORPORATION | Make : MAKE IN INDIA Model : X3-MG19-DYNAF Title : X3-MG19-DYNAF-1-00-162, Coolant-G 12 | 05-04-2025 23:32:43 | Registered with designated Agency / Authority | N/A | Evaluated |
| 3 | M/S ROZER ENTERPRISES | Make : MAKE IN INDIA Model : X3-MG19-F-1-00-162, Coolant Title : X3-MG19-DYNAF-1-00-162, Coolant-G 12 | 06-04-2025 00:31:50 | Registered with designated Agency / Authority | N/A | Evaluated |