Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
Twenty Pair Pvc Armoured Cable,Fifty Pair Pvc Armoured Cable,Hundred Pair Pvc Armoured Cable,Mdf Si
|
| Description |
|
| Organisation | Department of Military Affairs | Ministry of Defence |
| Tender Id | GEM/2025/R/463638 |
|
Reference Number |
- |
| Tender Fee | - |
| EMD | - |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://bidplus.gem.gov.in/all-bids |
| Start Date | March 11, 2025 17:30 |
| End Date |
Expired
12/03/2025
Expired 543 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
Award of Contract & Bid Results
ANANTH RESIDENCYANANTH RESIDENCYANANTH RESIDENCYANANTH RESIDENCYANANTH RESIDENCY...
Financial Evaluation Results
| S.No. | Seller Name | Offered Item | Total Price | Rank |
|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | VBOTS LLC(MSE,MII) | Item Categories : Twenty pair PVC armoured cable,Fifty pair PVC armoured cable,Hundred pair PVC armoured cable,MDF si | 1293400.00 | L1 |
| 2 | UPGRADE INDIA (MSE,MII) | Item Categories : Twenty pair PVC armoured cable,Fifty pair PVC armoured cable,Hundred pair PVC armoured cable,MDF si | 1295438.44 | L2 |
| 3 | TEEN TELE COMMUNICATION PRIVATE LIMITED (MSE,MII) | Item Categories : Twenty pair PVC armoured cable,Fifty pair PVC armoured cable,Hundred pair PVC armoured cable,MDF si | 1297250.00 | L3 |
| 4 | sterling enterprises (MSE,MII) | Item Categories : Twenty pair PVC armoured cable,Fifty pair PVC armoured cable,Hundred pair PVC armoured cable,MDF si | 1452702.55 | L4 |
| 5 | TRIANGLE SYSCOM PVT LTD | Item Categories : Twenty pair PVC armoured cable,Fifty pair PVC armoured cable,Hundred pair PVC armoured cable,MDF si | 1455538.00 (Bid Price) | L5 |
| 6 | Impact IT Solutions (MSE,MII) | Item Categories : Twenty pair PVC armoured cable,Fifty pair PVC armoured cable,Hundred pair PVC armoured cable,MDF si | 1503319.68 (Bid Price) | L6 |
Ordered Items & Contract Pricing
| Product | Brand | Model | Ordered Quantity | Price |
|---|---|---|---|---|
| Raisco Basketball Ring (5 Basketball Size With Net) | Unbranded | Raisco Basketball Ring | 1 | ₹ 10692.000 |
| bncncm | HOLYMEN | vmvmv | 10 | ₹ 288.000 |
| Test item reject | asdf-brand | Test item reject | 1000 | ₹ 49000.000 |
| Raisco Basketball Ring (5 Basketball Size With Net) | Unbranded | Raisco Basketball Ring | 1 | ₹ 10692.000 |
| Raisco Basketball Ring (5 Basketball Size With Net) | Unbranded | Raisco Basketball Ring | 1 | ₹ 9.900 |
| bncncm | HOLYMEN | vmvmv | 20 | ₹ 576.000 |
| Raisco Basketball Ring (5 Basketball Size With Net) | Unbranded | Raisco Basketball Ring | 20 | ₹ 80.000 |
| Raisco Basketball Ring (5 Basketball Size With Net) | Unbranded | Raisco Basketball Ring | 2 | ₹ 21384.000 |
| Raisco Basketball Ring (5 Basketball Size With Net) | Unbranded | Raisco Basketball Ring | 11 | ₹ 44.000 |
| BASKETBALL RING | vixen | 460 | 1 | ₹ 999.000 |
| Raisco Basketball Ring (5 Basketball Size With Net) | Unbranded | Raisco Basketball Ring | 2 | ₹ 990.000 |
| Raisco Basketball Ring (5 Basketball Size With Net) | Unbranded | Raisco Basketball Ring | 1 | ₹ 10692.000 |
| Raisco Basketball Ring (5 Basketball Size With Net) | Unbranded | Raisco Basketball Ring | 1 | ₹ 10692.000 |
| Raisco Basketball Ring (5 Basketball Size With Net) | Unbranded | Raisco Basketball Ring | 1 | ₹ 10692.000 |
| Raisco Basketball Ring (5 Basketball Size With Net) | Unbranded | Raisco Basketball Ring | 1 | ₹ 10692.000 |
| Raisco Basketball Ring (5 Basketball Size With Net) | Unbranded | Raisco Basketball Ring | 2 | ₹ 1100.000 |
| BASKETBALL RING | vixen | 460 | 1 | ₹ 999.000 |
| Dell Vostro 3268 SFF - PDC G4560-4GB-1TB-NO DVD-18.5" -Linux - 3Y - WIFI - BT | Dell | Dell Vostro 3268 SFF - PDC G4560-4GB-1TB-NO DVD-18.5"-Linux - 3Y | 1 | ₹ 27040.000 |
| Raisco Basketball Ring (5 Basketball Size With Net) | Unbranded | Raisco Basketball Ring | 11 | ₹ 44.000 |
| bncncm | HOLYMEN | vmvmv | 15 | ₹ 432.000 |
Twenty pair pvc armoured cable,fifty pair pvc armoured cable,hundred pair pvc armoured cable,mdf si
Read more
Ug cable ua fifty pair,ug cable ua twenty pair,fifty pair pillar box,dp box twenty pair,jointing ki
Read more
Ug cable ua fifty pair,ug cable ua twenty pair,fifty pair pillar box,dp box twenty pair,jointing ki
Read more
5 pair jelly filled armoured cable,10 pair jelly filled armoured cable,20 pair mdf with krone modul
Read more
5 pair jelly filled armoured cable,10 pair jelly filled armoured cable,20 pair mdf with krone modul
Read more
5 pair jelly filled armoured cable,10 pair jelly filled armoured cable,20 pair mdf with krone modul
Read more
5 pair jelly filled armoured cable,10 pair jelly filled armoured cable,20 pair mdf with krone modul
Read more
Wire 0.5mm 12 pair pvc armoured cable,wire 0.5mm 10 pair pvc armoured cable,wire 0.5mm 08 pair pvc
Read more
of your Industry type