Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
Led Lamp 7 Watt,Led Lamp 9 Watt,Led Lamp 12 Watt,Led Lamp 15 Watt,Led Fitting 18 Or 20 Watt 4 Long
|
| Description |
|
| Organisation | Department of Military Affairs | Ministry of Defence |
| Tender Id | GEM/2023/B/4189504 |
|
Reference Number |
- |
| Tender Fee | - |
| EMD | - |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://gem.gov.in/ |
| Start Date | November 21, 2023 00:02 |
| End Date |
Expired
30/11/2023
Expired 1007 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
Award of Contract & Bid Results
Technical Evaluation Results
| S.No. | Seller Name | Offered Item | Participated On | MSE/MII Status | Status |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | AHANGERENTERPRISES | - | 29-11-2023 22:18:13 | MII MSE | Disqualified |
| 2 | AIM GROUP OF ENGINEERS AND COINSULTANTS | - | 30-11-2023 18:42:53 | MII MSE | Disqualified |
| 3 | BHAT ENTERPRISES | - | 29-11-2023 20:58:38 | MII MSE | Qualified |
| 4 | BHAT TRADERS | - | 29-11-2023 18:17:21 | MII MSE | Disqualified |
| 5 | BUSINESSTREE ASSOCIATES | - | 27-11-2023 16:54:43 | MSE | Disqualified |
| 6 | ELECTRONIC CONCEPTS | - | 30-11-2023 18:01:12 | MSE | Disqualified |
| 7 | F.M TRADING COOPORATION | - | 29-11-2023 20:50:15 | MII MSE | Qualified |
| 8 | GJE LUSTRE PRIVATE LIMITED | - | 23-11-2023 17:20:12 | MSE | Disqualified |
| 9 | H S ELECTRICALS | - | 23-11-2023 13:19:30 | MII MSE | Disqualified |
| 10 | jk builders & Engineers | - | 29-11-2023 20:31:21 | MII MSE | Qualified |
| 11 | JK TRADING COMPANY | - | 30-11-2023 08:03:18 | MII MSE | Disqualified |
| 12 | M.S.TANVEER ENTERPRISES | - | 29-11-2023 20:43:24 | MII MSE | Qualified |
| 13 | M/S AZAN ENTERPRISES | - | 30-11-2023 14:36:34 | N/A | Disqualified |
| 14 | M/S YASIR ENTERPRISES | - | 26-11-2023 09:08:04 | MSE | Disqualified |
| 15 | P R ENTERPRISES | - | 30-11-2023 18:13:46 | MSE | Disqualified |
| 16 | ROYAL_ENGINEERS | - | 29-11-2023 21:34:20 | MII MSE | Disqualified |
| 17 | S.H. ELECTRICALS & MACHANICAL ENGINEERING | - | 30-11-2023 06:44:08 | MII MSE | Disqualified |
| 18 | SHARMA AUTO MOBILES | - | 29-11-2023 14:13:05 | MSE | Disqualified |
| 19 | SIM INCORPORATION | - | 30-11-2023 17:51:53 | MSE | Disqualified |
| 20 | SUMMER CAPITAL | - | 30-11-2023 06:48:25 | MII MSE | Disqualified |
| 21 | ZUBAIR SIDIQ BHAT | - | 29-11-2023 16:56:03 | MII MSE | Disqualified |
Financial Evaluation Results
| S.No. | Seller Name | Offered Item | Total Price | Rank |
|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | jk builders & Engineers(MSE,MII)( MSE Social Category:General ) | Item Categories : LED Lamp 7 Watt,LED Lamp 9 Watt,LED Lamp 12 Watt,LED Lamp 15 Watt,LED Fitting 18 OR 20 Watt 4 Long | 362095.00 | L1 |
| 2 | M.S.TANVEER ENTERPRISES (MSE,MII)( MSE Social Category:OBC ) | Item Categories : LED Lamp 7 Watt,LED Lamp 9 Watt,LED Lamp 12 Watt,LED Lamp 15 Watt,LED Fitting 18 OR 20 Watt 4 Long | 374200.00 | L2 |
| 3 | F.M TRADING COOPORATION (MSE,MII)( MSE Social Category:General ) | Item Categories : LED Lamp 7 Watt,LED Lamp 9 Watt,LED Lamp 12 Watt,LED Lamp 15 Watt,LED Fitting 18 OR 20 Watt 4 Long | 397900.00 | L3 |
| 4 | BHAT ENTERPRISES (MSE,MII)( MSE Social Category:General ) | Item Categories : LED Lamp 7 Watt,LED Lamp 9 Watt,LED Lamp 12 Watt,LED Lamp 15 Watt,LED Fitting 18 OR 20 Watt 4 Long | 418150.00 | L4 |
General stall open space no ghc-15 at guest house compound belagavi(schedule tribe reserve)(avl dt.20-12-2026)
General stall open space no ghc-15 at guest house compound belagavi(schedule tribe reserve)(avl dt.20-12-2026)area 150 sqft, mlf rs 6074,emd rs 18222
Read moreProviding & laying of hdpe pipeline for drinking water purpose from jambaldinni veerangouda to kattegadde basha to kariyappa house at w no 03,vijayanagar colony main road to tanaji layout ibrahim house at w no 06,borewell to ismailsab house at w no 08,goudru field to godown at w no 09,panchayat garden borewell to yamunappa house at w no 12,mounesh shop to church at w no 13 14 15,uppar amaresh to uppar venkatesh house at w no 18,mantanna field to reddappa gouda field at w no 19 in sirwar town
Providing and laying of hdpe pipeline for drinking water purpose from jambaldinni veerangouda house to kattegadde basha house to kariyappa house at ward no 03 and vijayanagar colony main road to tanaji layout ibrahim house at ward no 06 and borewell to ismailsab house at ward no 08 and goudru field to godown at ward no 09 and panchayat garden borewell to yamunappa house at ward no 12 and mounesh shop to church at ward no 13 14 15 and uppar amaresh house to uppar venkatesh house at ward no 18 and mantanna field to reddappa gouda field at ward no 19 in sirwar town
Read moreLed lamp 18 watt,led lamp 15 watt,led lamp 14 watt,led lamp 20 watt,led lamp 12 watt,led lamp 23 wa
Read more
Led lamp 18 watt,led lamp 15 watt,led lamp 14 watt,led lamp 20 watt,led lamp 12 watt,led lamp 23 wa
Read more
Led lamp 10 watt,led lamp 12 watt,led lamp 15 watt,led lamp 5 watt,led lamp 7 watt,led lamp 9 watt
Read more
18 20 watt led tube fitting,9 10 w led lamp,90-95 watt led street light luminaire,40-45 watt led po
Read more
Fan regulator,led 12 watt,led 15 watt,led 7 watt,led 9 watt,led tuibelight fitting 10w 2ft,led tuib
Read more
of your Industry type