Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
Bamboo,Target Tin Sheet Fig No 11,Target Tin Sheet Fig No 12,Target Paper Fig No 11,Target Paper Fi
|
| Description |
|
| Organisation | Department of Military Affairs | Ministry of Defence |
| Tender Id | GEM/2023/B/3661445 |
|
Reference Number |
- |
| Tender Fee | - |
| EMD | - |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://gem.gov.in/ |
| Start Date | July 07, 2023 20:12 |
| End Date |
Expired
17/07/2023
Expired 1143 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
Award of Contract & Bid Results
Tender Status:
active
Ministry:
Ministry Of Defence
Department:
Department Of Military Affairs
Organisation:
Indian Army
Technical Evaluation Results
| S.No. | Seller Name | Offered Item | Participated On | MSE/MII Status | Status |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | C D ENTERPRISES | - | 18-07-2023 09:46:32 | MII MSE | Qualified |
| 2 | M. S. ENTERPRISES | - | 18-07-2023 02:10:39 | MII MSE | Disqualified |
| 3 | NITYANSH ENTERPRISES | - | 18-07-2023 09:06:06 | MII MSE | Qualified |
| 4 | S K ENTERPRISES | - | 18-07-2023 09:29:45 | MII MSE | Qualified |
Financial Evaluation Results
| S.No. | Seller Name | Offered Item | Total Price | Rank |
|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | NITYANSH ENTERPRISES(MSE,MII)( MSE Social Category:General ) | Item Categories : Bamboo,Target Tin Sheet Fig No 11,Target Tin Sheet Fig No 12,Target Paper Fig No 11,Target Paper Fi | 99500.00 | L1 |
| 2 | C D ENTERPRISES (MSE,MII)( MSE Social Category:General ) | Item Categories : Bamboo,Target Tin Sheet Fig No 11,Target Tin Sheet Fig No 12,Target Paper Fig No 11,Target Paper Fi | 105930.00 | L2 |
| 3 | S K ENTERPRISES (MSE,MII)( MSE Social Category:General ) | Item Categories : Bamboo,Target Tin Sheet Fig No 11,Target Tin Sheet Fig No 12,Target Paper Fig No 11,Target Paper Fi | 111485.00 | L3 |