Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
Gel Pen (V2),Gel Pen (V2),Binding Punch Machine,Binding Punch Machine
|
| Description |
|
| Organisation | Governors Office(Raj Bhavan) | undefined |
| Tender Id | GEM/2023/B/4007989 |
|
Reference Number |
- |
| Tender Fee | - |
| EMD | - |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://gem.gov.in/ |
| Start Date | October 12, 2023 17:52 |
| End Date |
Expired
23/10/2023
Expired 1049 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
Award of Contract & Bid Results
A S ENTERPRISESPS TradersKM STORE
Technical Evaluation Results
| S.No. | Seller Name | Offered Item | Participated On | MSE/MII Status | Status |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | A S ENTERPRISES | Make : Pilot Model : (0.7) | 17-10-2023 11:06:00 | N/A | Evaluated |
| 2 | KM STORE | Make : NA Model : unbranded | 22-10-2023 22:20:42 | MSE | Evaluated |
| 3 | PS Traders | Make : ADD GEL Model : ADD GEL PEN | 18-10-2023 18:53:29 | MSE | Evaluated |
| 4 | R S INFOTICS | Make : NA Model : SINGAL PUNCHING | 22-10-2023 22:52:45 | N/A | Evaluated |
| 5 | Sri Saravana Enterprises, | Make : NA Model : (Gel Pen) | 14-10-2023 17:55:07 | N/A | Evaluated |
Ordered Items & Contract Pricing
| Product | Brand | Model | Ordered Quantity | Price |
|---|---|---|---|---|
| Pilot Blue Ink Gel Pen | Pilot | (0.7) | 50 | ₹ 4500.000 |
| Pilot Blue Ink Gel Pen | Pilot | (0.7) | 100 | ₹ 9000.000 |
| Unbranded Manual A4 Comb Binding Punch Machine | NA | SINGAL PUNCHING | 12 | ₹ 1104.000 |
| Kangaro Manual A4 Spiral Binding Punch Machine | Kangaro | punching machine | 24 | ₹ 2280.000 |
Supply, installation, commissioning and trial run of used ran only 500hrs or less machine tfa fino 500/200 ml filling machine to chimul
Supply, installation, commissioning and trial run of used ran only 500hrs or less machine tfa fino 500/200 ml filling machine to chimul
Read moreGroup- a radiology 64 detector 128 slice ct scan high end ultrasound machine
Group- a radiology 64 detector 128 slice ct scan high end ultrasound machine
Read moreSupply, installation, testing and commissioning of dexa scan machine for cantonment general hospital
Supply, installation, testing and commissioning of dexa scan machine for cantonment general hospital
Read moreSupply & installation of diff. types of milking machine to 14 camp office for a period of one year
Supply & installation of diff. types of milking machine to 14 camp office for a period of one year
Read moreSupply of sewing machine to jigani and chikkabanavara tmc under amruth nagarothana phase-04 in bengaluru urban district
Supply of sewing machine to jigani and chikkabanavara tmc under amruth nagarothana phase-04 in bengaluru urban district
Read moreTender for the procurement, rate contract and supply & installation of cpap machine for different government health institutions of bihar
Tender for the procurement, rate contract and supply & installation of cpap machine for different government health institutions of bihar
Read moreRepairing of screw pumps, classifier and grit machine no. 1, belt conveyor, supply of spare bearings and pinion, etc. at konia mps, varanasi
Repairing of screw pumps, classifier and grit machine no. 1, belt conveyor, supply of spare bearings and pinion, etc. at konia mps, varanasi
Read moreDevelopment and implementation of rigorous optimiser for heater downstream section using hybrid models (first principle plus artificial intelligence (ai) / machine learning (ml)) in naphtha cracker unit of panipat naphtha cracker
Development and implementation of rigorous optimiser for heater downstream section using hybrid models (first principle plus artificial intelligence (ai) / machine learning (ml)) in naphtha cracker unit of panipat naphtha cracker
Read moreof your Industry type