Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
Refurbishing Of Service Air Compressor 1 Installed At Stage I (3 X800 Mw)
|
| Description |
Refurbishing Of Service Air Compressor 1 Installed At Stage I (3 X800 Mw)pvunl, Patratu
|
| Organisation | Patratu Vidyut Utpadan Nigam Limited | Public Sector Undertakings |
| Tender Id | 2025_PVUNL_100503_1 |
|
Reference Number |
PVUNL/Patratu/9900310927 |
| Tender Fee | 0 |
| EMD | 0 |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | Patratu Vidyut Utpadan Nigam PATRATU UTILITY BUILD |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://eprocurentpc.nic.in/nicgep/app?page=FrontEndTenderDetailsExternal&service=page&tnid=103720 |
| Start Date | September 23, 2025 18:30 |
| End Date |
Expired
29/09/2025
Expired 342 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
Refurbishing rectification of instrument air compressor 3 installed at
Refurbishing rectification of instrument air compressor 3 installed atstage i 3x800 mw pvunl, patratu
Read moreMiscellaneous site infrastructure works for testpp stage-ii 3x800 mw.
Miscellaneous site infrastructure works for testpp stage-ii 3x800 mw.
Read moreEpc package for meja super thermal power project stage ii 3x800 mw
As per the bidding documents 
 cs-0362-001-2
Read moreProcurement of air blocks for 1 stage and 2 stage for elgi make air compressor model no. nh 295 9 installed in 2x600 mw at sstpp, mppgcl, dongalia
Procurement of air blocks for 1 stage and 2 stage for elgi make air compressor model no. nh 295 9 installed in 2x600 mw at sstpp, mppgcl, dongalia
Read more400050072-detailed geo-technical investigation for plant area ofnabinagar stpp, stage-ii (3x800 mw)
400050072-detailed geo-technical investigation for plant area ofnabinagar stpp, stage-ii (3x800 mw)
Read more400049673-detailed geo-technical investigation for plant area fortelangana stpp stage-ii(3x800 mw)
400049673-detailed geo-technical investigation for plant area fortelangana stpp stage-ii(3x800 mw)
Read moreProcurement of spares of mrs air compressor for stage-ii (2x195 mw) at
Procurement of spares of mrs air compressor for stage-ii (2x195 mw) atmtps, kanti.
Read moreSupervision of sky climber servicing for st-i (3x800 mw) units of pvunl.
Supervision of sky climber servicing for st-i (3x800 mw) units of pvunl.
Read moreProcurement of main plant stage i and stage ii air compressor spares
Procurement of main plant stage i and stage ii air compressor sparesparts at ntpc farakka
Read moreof your Industry type