Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
Const Of Rcc Drain And Road St From The Ho Kalpana Shiv To Ho Umacharan Debnath At The Gali Road Of Dhaleswar Road No 17 Under Ward No 25 Amc 2nd Call
|
| Description |
Const Of Rcc Drain And Road St From The Ho Kalpana Shiv To Ho Umacharan Debnath At The Gali Road Of Dhaleswar Road No 17 Under Ward No 25 Amc 2nd Call
|
| Organisation | Mayor- Agartala Municipal Corporation | State Govt. and UT |
| Tender Id | 2026_SAMC_72182_1 |
|
Reference Number |
DNIET-31/Div-IV/AMC/25-26 |
| Tender Fee | 1000 |
| EMD | 64282 |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | under ward no-25,AMC |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://tripuratenders.gov.in/nicgep/app?page=FrontEndTenderDetailsExternal&service=page&tnid=73461 |
| Start Date | April 25, 2026 14:30 |
| End Date |
Expired
30/04/2026
Expired 129 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
Const of cc road and drain st from the ho sajal debnath to ho sumita debnath at dhaleswar road no 16 gali under ward no 25 amc 2nd call
Const of cc road and drain st from the ho sajal debnath to ho sumita debnath at dhaleswar road no 16 gali under ward no 25 amc 2nd call
Read moreConstruction of cc road from the ho niranjan debnath to the ho suranjan debnath at 12/164
Construction of cc road from the ho niranjan debnath to the ho suranjan debnath at 12/164
Read moreConst. of drain st. from the h.o manindra debnath to h.o ajit sarkar at the road of dhaleswar road no1 under ward no-25 amc.
Const. of drain st. from the h.o manindra debnath to h.o ajit sarkar at the road of dhaleswar road no1 under ward no-25 amc.
Read moreConst of cc road pucca drain and rcc slab st from ho tapan debnath to ho rk patrajit singh south dhaleswar road no 5 at manipuri para under ward no 24 amc
Const of cc road pucca drain and rcc slab st from ho tapan debnath to ho rk patrajit singh south dhaleswar road no 5 at manipuri para under ward no 24 amc
Read moreConst of cc road, drain and slab from the ho nani chakraborty to ho diman kar at the gali road of dhaleswar road no 16 under ward no 25amcc
Const of cc road, drain and slab from the ho nani chakraborty to ho diman kar at the gali road of dhaleswar road no 16 under ward no 25amc
Read moreConstruction of cement concrete road form ho srikrishna debnath to ho somnath debnath
Construction of cement concrete road form ho srikrishna debnath to ho somnath debnath
Read moreConst of drain st from h/o dipu debnath near dhleswar road 8/9 to h/o chandan debnath at dhaleswar road no 9 under ward no 25 amc
Const of drain st from h/o dipu debnath near dhleswar road 8/9 to h/o chandan debnath at dhaleswar road no 9 under ward no 25 amc
Read moreConst of cc road and pucca drain near h.o biswajit debnath to debasish bhattacharjee at gali road of dhaleswar road no11 under no25 amc
Const of cc road and pucca drain near h.o biswajit debnath to debasish bhattacharjee at gali road of dhaleswar road no11 under no25 amc
Read moreConstruction of cc road from the ho biswa debnath towards the ho narayan debnath at chepani new part no 231 sansad no vi
Construction of cc road from the ho biswa debnath towards the ho narayan debnath at chepani new part no 231 sansad no vi
Read moreConstruction of concrete road from ho harekrishna debnath towards ho satya debnath at ekterpur 23
Construction of concrete road from ho harekrishna debnath towards ho satya debnath at ekterpur 23
Read moreof your Industry type